Metaleak/Metacup Series/2v2/19

From Rocket League Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Metacup Series 2v2 #19
Metaleak.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerMetaleak
FormatSingle Elimination
LinksWebsite
Location & Dates
Country
Europe
Date2017-06-03

Overview

Format

  • Up to 32 teams
  • Single Elimination Bracket
    • Finals Best-of-five
    • Every other match Best-of-three

Prize Pool

Place Prize Team Roster
Gold.png 1st € 61 Logo std.pngTree hopotihoiQuantix
Silver.png 2nd Logo std.pngMiscelators NaruOrdinal
3rd-4th Logo std.pngIryzer's Friends IryzerKantaJ
Logo std.pngeHawKerz eSports dani_anaGCR710
Show Additional Results

Results

Round of 64
[x]
Logo std.pngROYA
2
Logo std.pngROCK
0
Logo std.pngSUPE
0
link=[Mouw][MOU
2
Logo std.pngTERM
W
 
DQ
Logo std.pngS2
DQ
Logo std.pngTREE
W
Logo std.pngBREA
2
Logo std.pngDEFI
0
Logo std.pngAPEX
0
Logo std.pngBACK
2
Logo std.pngSONS
0
Logo std.pngSLAY
2
Logo std.pngNEAZ
2
Logo std.pngNO B
0
Logo std.pngIRYZ
2
Logo std.pngSA
0
Logo std.pngJOSE
0
Logo std.pngUNDE
2
Logo std.pngEMON
2
Logo std.pngRAND
0
Logo std.png1UP
2
Logo std.pngAFK
0
Logo std.pngKIRI
DQ
Logo std.pngMARM
W
Logo std.pngJUGO
0
Logo std.pngLÜBZ
2
Logo std.pngAYY
DQ
Logo std.pngBILI
W
Logo std.pngROCK
0
Logo std.pngTIM
2
Logo std.pngMISC
W
Logo std.pngALPH
DQ
Logo std.pngCHEE
DQ
Logo std.pngSALU
W
Logo std.pngBARB
0
Logo std.pngBORU
2
Logo std.pngROCK
0
Logo std.pngG3
2
Logo std.pngMAMA
2
Logo std.pngWING
0
Logo std.pngAT
W
Logo std.pngMOB
DQ
Logo std.pngROMA
2
Logo std.pngWUHE
0
Logo std.pngLES
0
Logo std.pngENCO
2
Logo std.pngHORI
2
Logo std.pngI SE
0
Logo std.pngWINR
0
Logo std.pngSMOC
2
Logo std.pngALPH
2
Logo std.pngDREA
1
Logo std.pngREBI
0
Logo std.pngFALC
2
Logo std.pngSPEE
0
Logo std.pngTHEH
2
Logo std.pngENAB
0
Logo std.pngEHAW
2
Logo std.pngSLOV
0
Logo std.pngJJ
2
Logo std.pngIAMN
0
Logo std.pngMINS
2
Round of 32
[x]
Logo std.pngROYA
2
link=[Mouw][MOU
0
Logo std.pngTERM
0
Logo std.pngTREE
2
Logo std.pngBREA
2
Logo std.pngBACK
0
Logo std.pngSLAY
0
Logo std.pngNEAZ
2
Logo std.pngIRYZ
2
Logo std.pngUNDE
0
Logo std.pngEMON
2
Logo std.png1UP
0
Logo std.pngMARM
2
Logo std.pngLÜBZ
0
Logo std.pngBILI
0
Logo std.pngTIM
2
Logo std.pngMISC
2
Logo std.pngSALU
0
Logo std.pngBORU
2
Logo std.pngG3
0
Logo std.pngMAMA
2
Logo std.pngAT
0
Logo std.pngROMA
0
Logo std.pngENCO
2
Logo std.pngHORI
2
Logo std.pngSMOC
0
Logo std.pngALPH
0
Logo std.pngFALC
2
Logo std.pngTHEH
0
Logo std.pngEHAW
2
Logo std.pngJJ
2
Logo std.pngMINS
0
Round of 16
[x]
Logo std.pngROYA
0
Logo std.pngTREE
2
Logo std.pngBREA
0
Logo std.pngNEAZ
2
Logo std.pngIRYZ
2
Logo std.pngEMON
0
Logo std.pngMARM
0
Logo std.pngTIM
2
Logo std.pngMISC
2
Logo std.pngBORU
1
Logo std.pngMAMA
0
Logo std.pngENCO
2
Logo std.pngHORI
2
Logo std.pngFALC
0
Logo std.pngEHAW
2
Logo std.pngJJ
0
Quarterfinals
[x]
Logo std.pngTREE
2
Logo std.pngNEAZ
1
Logo std.pngIRYZ
2
Logo std.pngTIM
1
Logo std.pngMISC
2
Logo std.pngENCO
0
Logo std.pngHORI
1
Logo std.pngEHAW
2
Semifinals
[x]
Logo std.pngTREE
2
Logo std.pngIRYZ
0
Logo std.pngMISC
2
Logo std.pngEHAW
0
Finals
[<<]
Logo std.pngTREE
3
Logo std.pngMISC
1

Schedule & VODs

Additional Content

Articles

Interviews

Videos

Announcements

External Links

References