Rocket League Esports Wiki
Advertisement
Gfinity Rocket League - March 31st
Gfinitysquare.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerGfinity
FormatSingle Elimination
LinksWebsite
Location & Dates
Event TypeOnline
Date2017-03-31

Format

  • Weekly Cups
  • Single Elimination
  • Round 1 & 2 are Bo3
  • Round 3 through the Semi Finals are Bo5 are Bo3
  • Finals are BO7

Prize Pool

Place Prize Team Roster
Gold.png 1st £ 100 Logo std.pngErnie Atomic12Icey
Silver.png 2nd Logo std.pngBerries? FarazRedemptionHound
3rd-4th Logo std.pngLegends United AztrExGumskiiwho Drose
Logo std.pngSpectrum AirRazeZolhay
Show Additional Results

Results

Round of 64
[x]
Logo std.pngLEGE
2
Logo std.pngEXOT
0
Logo std.pngSUCC
0
Logo std.pngROOO
1
Logo std.pngCROS
2
Logo std.pngWAM
0
Logo std.pngV1KI
2
Logo std.pngTHE
1
Logo std.pngTHUN
2
Logo std.pngREDI
0
Logo std.pngTHE
2
Logo std.pngMUME
0
Logo std.pngNUT
2
Logo std.pngPRED
0
Logo std.pngAERI
0
link=[SW] ShockWave[SW]
2
Logo std.pngACCU
0
Logo std.pngIWIN
1
Logo std.pngSTAN
1
Logo std.pngPYRO
0
Logo std.pngBOOM
2
Logo std.pngDRAK
0
Logo std.pngBERR
2
Logo std.pngGBS
0
Logo std.pngCROS
2
Logo std.pngOKCD
1
Logo std.pngARCT
1
Logo std.pngLIGH
2
Logo std.pngTEAM
2
Logo std.pngOKAY
1
Logo std.pngFNX
2
Logo std.pngMOIS
0
Logo std.pngSPEC
2
Logo std.pngEIGH
0
Logo std.pngCOMP
0
Logo std.pngSWER
2
Logo std.pngJESS
2
Logo std.pngFEAR
0
Logo std.pngSUGA
2
Logo std.pngWEST
1
Logo std.pngGU3
2
Logo std.pngSHAK
0
Logo std.pngSIII
2
Logo std.pngFATH
1
Logo std.pngDIAM
2
Logo std.pngCGMO
1
Logo std.pngBOOM
1
Logo std.pngSUPR
0
Logo std.pngPLAS
1
Logo std.pngIMPR
0
Logo std.pngSID3
0
Logo std.pngROYA
2
Logo std.pngQUAN
1
Logo std.pngAIRE
2
Logo std.png3 KI
0
Logo std.pngBACK
2
Logo std.pngL PU
2
Logo std.pngPOLI
0
Logo std.pngERNI
1
Logo std.pngT3 E
0
Logo std.pngWEAB
2
Logo std.pngSIIM
0
Logo std.pngHERT
2
Logo std.pngBLUE
0
Round of 32
[x]
Logo std.pngLEGE
3
Logo std.pngROOO
1
Logo std.pngCROS
3
Logo std.pngV1KI
2
Logo std.pngTHUN
2
Logo std.pngTHE
3
Logo std.pngNUT
3
link=[SW] ShockWave[SW]
0
Logo std.pngIWIN
3
Logo std.pngSTAN
0
Logo std.pngBOOM
0
Logo std.pngBERR
2
Logo std.pngCROS
3
Logo std.pngLIGH
1
Logo std.pngTEAM
0
Logo std.pngFNX
3
Logo std.pngSPEC
3
Logo std.pngSWER
0
Logo std.pngJESS
0
Logo std.pngSUGA
3
Logo std.pngGU3
0
Logo std.pngSIII
3
Logo std.pngDIAM
1
Logo std.pngBOOM
0
Logo std.pngPLAS
3
Logo std.pngROYA
0
Logo std.pngAIRE
2
Logo std.pngBACK
0
Logo std.pngL PU
1
Logo std.pngERNI
3
Logo std.pngWEAB
3
Logo std.pngHERT
1
Round of 16
[x]
Logo std.pngLEGE
3
Logo std.pngCROS
2
Logo std.pngTHE
3
Logo std.pngNUT
2
Logo std.pngIWIN
0
Logo std.pngBERR
3
Logo std.pngCROS
0
Logo std.pngFNX
3
Logo std.pngSPEC
3
Logo std.pngSUGA
0
Logo std.pngSIII
3
Logo std.pngDIAM
0
Logo std.pngPLAS
1
Logo std.pngAIRE
0
Logo std.pngERNI
3
Logo std.pngWEAB
0
Quarterfinals
[x]
Logo std.pngLEGE
3
Logo std.pngTHE
0
Logo std.pngBERR
3
Logo std.pngFNX
1
Logo std.pngSPEC
3
Logo std.pngSIII
0
Logo std.pngPLAS
0
Logo std.pngERNI
3
Semifinals
[x]
Logo std.pngLEGE
0
Logo std.pngBERR
3
Logo std.pngSPEC
2
Logo std.pngERNI
3
Finals
[<<]
Logo std.pngBERR
2
Logo std.pngERNI
4
Advertisement