Gfinity Rocket League/Europe/Xbox and PC/3v3/2017-03-20

From Rocket League Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Gfinity Rocket League - March 20th
Gfinitysquare.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerGfinity
FormatSingle Elimination
LinksWebsite
Location & Dates
Event TypeOnline
Date2017-03-20

Format

  • Weekly Cups
  • Single Elimination
  • Round 1 & 2 are Bo3
  • Round 3 through the Semi Finals are Bo5
  • Finals are BO7

Prize Pool

Place Prize Team Roster
Gold.png 1st £ 100 Logo std.pngFlipSid3 Tactics FlarkeMarkydoodakuxir97
Silver.png 2nd Logo std.pngUrban Myths BlueyDoomseeSebadam
3rd-4th Logo std.pngParallaX Alex161LJourneyReepex
Logo std.png!&#¤ MummiSnowPwndxSnaski
Show Additional Results

Results

Round of 64
[x]
Logo std.pngMOCK
0
Logo std.pngOBLI
2
Logo std.pngBAZM
0
Logo std.pngXD
2
Logo std.pngMOND
0
Logo std.pngTILT
2
Logo std.pngATLA
2
Logo std.pngPAPA
0
Logo std.pngYUZA
1
Logo std.pngREGE
2
Logo std.pngGOOD
2
Logo std.pngHORS
1
Logo std.pngPARA
2
Logo std.pngKAOS
0
Logo std.pngCONV
0
Logo std.pngSIN
2
Logo std.pngURBA
2
Logo std.pngBLAZ
0
Logo std.pngRETR
2
Logo std.pngBEYO
0
Logo std.pngANGE
0
Logo std.pngSLIP
2
Logo std.pngBUMB
2
Logo std.pngTHE
0
Logo std.pngPENT
2
Logo std.pngINVA
0
Logo std.pngSKYF
2
Logo std.pngICE
0
Logo std.pngFAIR
2
Logo std.pngPARK
0
Logo std.pngVIZI
0
Logo std.pngSUPE
2
Logo std.pngFLIP
2
Logo std.pngFUZ-
0
Logo std.pngGIMC
2
Logo std.pngCROS
0
Logo std.pngPURE
2
Logo std.pngPLOO
0
Logo std.pngPAM
0
Logo std.pngQUES
2
Logo std.pngIDK
2
Logo std.pngHVCT
0
Logo std.pngDELT
2
Logo std.pngVAST
0
Logo std.pngCOPE
2
Logo std.pngHURR
0
Logo std.pngROCK
0
Logo std.pngFINA
2
Logo std.png!&#¤
2
Logo std.pngVOMA
0
Logo std.pngCERC
1
Logo std.pngSIMP
2
Logo std.pngGRAV
2
Logo std.pngG3 E
0
Logo std.pngMOI
2
Logo std.pngWE L
1
Logo std.pngEXTA
2
Logo std.pngFURY
0
Logo std.pngTG T
0
Logo std.pngENVI
2
Logo std.pngRAIN
0
Logo std.pngSYNE
2
Logo std.pngASES
2
Logo std.pngBLOO
0
Round of 32
[x]
Logo std.pngOBLI
0
Logo std.pngXD
3
Logo std.pngTILT
0
Logo std.pngATLA
2
Logo std.pngREGE
1
Logo std.pngGOOD
3
Logo std.pngPARA
3
Logo std.pngSIN
1
Logo std.pngURBA
3
Logo std.pngRETR
1
Logo std.pngSLIP
0
Logo std.pngBUMB
3
Logo std.pngPENT
3
Logo std.pngSKYF
0
Logo std.pngFAIR
3
Logo std.pngSUPE
1
Logo std.pngFLIP
3
Logo std.pngGIMC
0
Logo std.pngPURE
3
Logo std.pngQUES
1
Logo std.pngIDK
3
Logo std.pngDELT
0
Logo std.pngCOPE
3
Logo std.pngFINA
0
Logo std.png!&#¤
3
Logo std.pngSIMP
0
Logo std.pngGRAV
1
Logo std.pngMOI
3
Logo std.pngEXTA
3
Logo std.pngENVI
2
Logo std.pngSYNE
3
Logo std.pngASES
0
Round of 16
[x]
Logo std.pngXD
3
Logo std.pngATLA
0
Logo std.pngGOOD
1
Logo std.pngPARA
3
Logo std.pngURBA
3
Logo std.pngBUMB
0
Logo std.pngPENT
3
Logo std.pngFAIR
0
Logo std.pngFLIP
3
Logo std.pngPURE
0
Logo std.pngIDK
3
Logo std.pngCOPE
0
Logo std.png!&#¤
3
Logo std.pngMOI
0
Logo std.pngEXTA
3
Logo std.pngSYNE
0
Quarterfinals
[x]
Logo std.pngXD
0
Logo std.pngPARA
3
Logo std.pngURBA
3
Logo std.pngPENT
0
Logo std.pngFLIP
3
Logo std.pngIDK
2
Logo std.png!&#¤
3
Logo std.pngEXTA
0
Semifinals
[x]
Logo std.pngPARA
0
Logo std.pngURBA
3
Logo std.pngFLIP
3
Logo std.png!&#¤
2
Finals
[<<]
Logo std.pngURBA
2
Logo std.pngFLIP
4