Gfinity Rocket League/Europe/Xbox and PC/3v3/2017-03-13

From Rocket League Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Gfinity Rocket League - March 13th
Gfinitysquare.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerGfinity
FormatSingle Elimination
LinksWebsite
Location & Dates
Event TypeOnline
Date2017-03-13

Format

  • Weekly Cups
  • Single Elimination
  • Round 1 & 2 are Bo3
  • Round 3 through the Semi Finals are Bo5 are Bo3
  • Finals are BO7

Prize Pool

Place Prize Team Roster
Gold.png 1st £ 100 Logo std.pngFlipSid3 Tactics FlarkeMarkydoodakuxir97
Silver.png 2nd £ 50 Logo std.pngClose Enough FreaKiipaschy90Pwndx
3rd-4th Logo std.pngeXtatus BliXiKDevonMarcek
Logo std.pngvery srs team DeviixGreen_553Paca
Show Additional Results

Results

Round of 64
[x]
Logo std.pngMOCK
0
Logo std.pngPLAK
2
Logo std.pngSTCK
1
Logo std.pngBOOP
2
Logo std.pngQUAL
1
Logo std.pngNO I
2
Logo std.pngSUIC
2
Logo std.pngRL-L
0
Logo std.pngEXTA
2
Logo std.pngTMA
0
Logo std.pngBUMB
2
Logo std.pngVFM
1
Logo std.pngINTE
2
Logo std.pngNEVE
0
Logo std.pngSUPE
0
Logo std.pngNEVE
2
Logo std.pngURBA
2
Logo std.pngTREQ
1
Logo std.pngMOI
2
Logo std.pngMILA
0
Logo std.pngRAIN
2
Logo std.pngRISE
1
Logo std.pngGOOD
2
Logo std.pngCOLT
0
Logo std.pngFLIP
2
Logo std.pngINCE
0
Logo std.pngOLZA
0
Logo std.pngWEBA
2
Logo std.pngFAIR
2
Logo std.pngFADE
0
Logo std.pngXNEV
0
Logo std.pngRUN
2
Logo std.pngEFF0
2
Logo std.pngSYNE
0
Logo std.pngBATS
2
Logo std.pngBAZM
0
Logo std.pngVERY
2
Logo std.pngR3X
0
Logo std.pngTHE
2
Logo std.pngRYAN
0
Logo std.pngREX
2
Logo std.pngBORE
0
Logo std.pngCROS
1
Logo std.pngFLYI
2
Logo std.pngYUZA
2
Logo std.pngCMD'
0
Logo std.pngMOND
2
Logo std.pngKEEP
0
Logo std.pngCLOS
2
Logo std.pngDYNA
1
Logo std.pngASES
2
Logo std.pngXENI
0
Logo std.pngWHO
2
Logo std.pngTHE
0
Logo std.pngEXEN
1
Logo std.pngSKYF
2
Logo std.pngXEDE
2
Logo std.pngISSY
0
Logo std.pngYOU'
0
Logo std.png(DK)
2
Logo std.pngPARA
2
Logo std.pngWHOO
0
Logo std.pngPOOL
2
Logo std.pngFAKI
1
Round of 32
[x]
Logo std.pngPLAK
0
Logo std.pngBOOP
3
Logo std.pngNO I
2
Logo std.pngSUIC
3
Logo std.pngEXTA
3
Logo std.pngBUMB
2
Logo std.pngINTE
3
Logo std.pngNEVE
0
Logo std.pngURBA
3
Logo std.pngMOI
0
Logo std.pngRAIN
0
Logo std.pngGOOD
3
Logo std.pngFLIP
3
Logo std.pngWEBA
0
Logo std.pngFAIR
3
Logo std.pngRUN
1
Logo std.pngEFF0
3
Logo std.pngBATS
0
Logo std.pngVERY
3
Logo std.pngTHE
1
Logo std.pngREX
3
Logo std.pngFLYI
0
Logo std.pngYUZA
0
Logo std.pngMOND
3
Logo std.pngCLOS
3
Logo std.pngASES
2
Logo std.pngWHO
2
Logo std.pngSKYF
0
Logo std.pngXEDE
3
Logo std.png(DK)
1
Logo std.pngPARA
3
Logo std.pngPOOL
0
Round of 16
[x]
Logo std.pngBOOP
1
Logo std.pngSUIC
3
Logo std.pngEXTA
3
Logo std.pngINTE
1
Logo std.pngURBA
3
Logo std.pngGOOD
2
Logo std.pngFLIP
3
Logo std.pngFAIR
2
Logo std.pngEFF0
1
Logo std.pngVERY
3
Logo std.pngREX
0
Logo std.pngMOND
3
Logo std.pngCLOS
3
Logo std.pngWHO
0
Logo std.pngXEDE
2
Logo std.pngPARA
3
Quarterfinals
[x]
Logo std.pngSUIC
2
Logo std.pngEXTA
3
Logo std.pngURBA
1
Logo std.pngFLIP
3
Logo std.pngVERY
3
Logo std.pngMOND
1
Logo std.pngCLOS
3
Logo std.pngPARA
2
Semifinals
[x]
Logo std.pngEXTA
0
Logo std.pngFLIP
3
Logo std.pngVERY
1
Logo std.pngCLOS
3
Finals
[<<]
Logo std.pngFLIP
4
Logo std.pngCLOS
0