Gfinity Rocket League/Europe/Xbox and PC/3v3/2017-02-06

From Rocket League Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Gfinity Rocket League - February 6th
Gfinitysquare.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerGfinity
FormatSingle Elimination
LinksWebsite
Location & Dates
Event TypeOnline
Date2017-02-06

Format

  • Weekly Cups
  • Single Elimination
  • Round 1 & 2 are Bo3
  • Round 3 through the Semi Finals are Bo5 are Bo3
  • Finals are BO7

Prize Pool

Place Prize Team Roster
Gold.png 1st £ 100 Logo std.pngFlipSid3 Tactics gReazykuxir97Markydooda
Silver.png 2nd £ 50 Logo std.pngSupah Hot Fiyah DanzhizzLeGerry Goorlapghostfire
3rd-4th Logo std.pngLeaf eSports GMSexayKrazackSkyline
Logo std.pngMockit eSports KaydopmiztikScrub Killa
Show Additional Results

Results

Round of 64
[x]
Logo std.pngACES
1
Logo std.pngROCK
0
Logo std.pngDANZ
1
Logo std.pngDUKE
2
Logo std.pngFAIR
2
Logo std.pngSEEM
0
Logo std.pngGRAV
2
Logo std.pngRLT
0
Logo std.pngONET
2
Logo std.pngKEEP
0
Logo std.pngATLA
2
Logo std.pngEVER
0
Logo std.pngLEAF
2
Logo std.pngBOYS
0
Logo std.pngSØRB
2
Logo std.pngDROP
0
Logo std.pngPENT
2
Logo std.pngCYBE
0
Logo std.pngYOU'
1
Logo std.pngFORT
2
Logo std.pngMOI
2
Logo std.pngLAMA
1
Logo std.pngRIZE
2
Logo std.pngSPON
0
Logo std.pngFLIP
2
Logo std.pngVORT
0
Logo std.pngREFO
2
Logo std.pngHIDD
0
Logo std.pngEXTA
2
Logo std.pngPOWP
0
Logo std.pngSTOR
0
Logo std.pngBACK
2
Logo std.pngMOCK
2
Logo std.pngF1RS
0
Logo std.pngPHIN
2
Logo std.pngBEYO
0
Logo std.pngXEDE
2
Logo std.pngFIRE
0
Logo std.pngCANT
1
Logo std.pngSIMP
2
Logo std.pngARRG
2
Logo std.pngQUES
0
Logo std.pngINIT
1
Logo std.pngAFFL
2
Logo std.pngUNRE
2
Logo std.pngOSER
0
Logo std.pngEXPE
2
Logo std.pngTOXI
0
Logo std.pngPLAN
2
Logo std.pngCOCO
0
Logo std.pngENJO
0
Logo std.pngTG T
1
Logo std.pngFAT
2
Logo std.pngWATR
1
Logo std.pngYUZA
2
Logo std.pngBAMB
1
Logo std.pngURBA
2
Logo std.pngRIDD
0
Logo std.png4TH
2
Logo std.pngWE D
0
Logo std.pngSUPA
2
Logo std.pngFAGS
0
Logo std.pngAPTI
2
Logo std.pngTHE
1
Round of 32
[x]
Logo std.pngACES
3
Logo std.pngDUKE
0
Logo std.pngFAIR
0
Logo std.pngGRAV
3
Logo std.pngONET
3
Logo std.pngATLA
1
Logo std.pngLEAF
3
Logo std.pngSØRB
1
Logo std.pngPENT
3
Logo std.pngFORT
0
Logo std.pngMOI
3
Logo std.pngRIZE
1
Logo std.pngFLIP
3
Logo std.pngREFO
0
Logo std.pngEXTA
3
Logo std.pngBACK
0
Logo std.pngMOCK
3
Logo std.pngPHIN
1
Logo std.pngXEDE
3
Logo std.pngSIMP
0
Logo std.pngARRG
3
Logo std.pngAFFL
0
Logo std.pngUNRE
3
Logo std.pngEXPE
1
Logo std.pngPLAN
3
Logo std.pngTG T
0
Logo std.pngFAT
3
Logo std.pngYUZA
0
Logo std.pngURBA
3
Logo std.png4TH
2
Logo std.pngSUPA
3
Logo std.pngAPTI
2
Round of 16
[x]
Logo std.pngACES
3
Logo std.pngGRAV
0
Logo std.pngONET
2
Logo std.pngLEAF
3
Logo std.pngPENT
3
Logo std.pngMOI
1
Logo std.pngFLIP
3
Logo std.pngEXTA
0
Logo std.pngMOCK
3
Logo std.pngXEDE
0
Logo std.pngARRG
3
Logo std.pngUNRE
0
Logo std.pngPLAN
3
Logo std.pngFAT
2
Logo std.pngURBA
2
Logo std.pngSUPA
3
Quarterfinals
[x]
Logo std.pngACES
2
Logo std.pngLEAF
3
Logo std.pngPENT
2
Logo std.pngFLIP
3
Logo std.pngMOCK
3
Logo std.pngARRG
1
Logo std.pngPLAN
0
Logo std.pngSUPA
3
Semifinals
[x]
Logo std.pngLEAF
2
Logo std.pngFLIP
3
Logo std.pngMOCK
1
Logo std.pngSUPA
3
Finals
[<<]
Logo std.pngFLIP
4
Logo std.pngSUPA
2