Gfinity Rocket League/Europe/Xbox and PC/3v3/2016-11-28

From Rocket League Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Gfinity Rocket League - November 28th
Gfinitysquare.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerGfinity
FormatSingle Elimination
LinksWebsite
Location & Dates
Event TypeOnline
Date2016-11-28

Format

  • Weekly Cups
  • Single Elimination
  • Round 1 & 2 are Bo3
  • Round 3 through the Semi Finals are Bo5 are Bo3
  • Finals are BO7

Prize Pool

Place Prize Team Roster
Gold.png 1st £ 100 Logo std.pngFlipSid3 Tactics gReazykuxir97Markydooda
Silver.png 2nd £ 50 Logo std.pngBaguette's KaydopSikiiTurbopolsa
3rd-4th Logo std.pngPlanetkey Dynamics 0nly_sinK3v1337meepSmrvn1991
Logo std.pngdolan trump BlueyDataPwndx
Show Additional Results

Results

If more than 64 teams registered, only RO64+ is shown.
Round of 64
[x]
Logo std.pngBAGU
2
Logo std.pngTOXI
0
Logo std.pngXBOX
0
Logo std.pngAERO
2
Logo std.pngEXTA
2
Logo std.pngNOT
0
Logo std.pngNO P
1
Logo std.pngFLYI
0
Logo std.pngGODL
2
Logo std.pngHUGM
0
Logo std.pngREBO
2
Logo std.pngWEGO
1
Logo std.pngUNIQ
2
Logo std.pngNOT
0
Logo std.pngYOU'
1
Logo std.pngTIGE
2
Logo std.pngPIEC
2
Logo std.pngFLAW
0
Logo std.pngWIND
1
Logo std.pngSAUS
2
Logo std.pngSMAR
2
Logo std.pngLABY
1
Logo std.pngI GU
2
Logo std.pngIRBI
0
Logo std.pngSUMM
2
Logo std.pngGARB
0
Logo std.pngOBSO
0
Logo std.pngCHEE
2
Logo std.pngPHAN
0
Logo std.pngPLAN
2
Logo std.pngERZG
2
Logo std.pngESPU
0
Logo std.pngDOLA
2
Logo std.pngPOST
0
Logo std.pngPUFF
1
Logo std.pngXENI
2
Logo std.pngSUPA
2
Logo std.pngOBLI
0
Logo std.pngFAIR
0
Logo std.pngEVOL
2
Logo std.png2/3
2
Logo std.pngFLYI
0
Logo std.pngSHAK
2
Logo std.pngFUSI
1
Logo std.pngUNSP
2
Logo std.pngTEAM
0
Logo std.pngFAT
2
link=[x7] Rust[X7]
0
Logo std.pngFLIP
2
Logo std.pngNATI
0
Logo std.pngFLIP
0
Logo std.pngENJO
2
Logo std.pngCERE
2
Logo std.pngWE K
0
Logo std.pngL0SE
2
Logo std.pngFALL
0
Logo std.pngCYTO
2
Logo std.pngURZ
0
Logo std.pngEAGL
0
Logo std.pngVIDA
2
Logo std.pngCOPE
2
Logo std.pngROCK
0
Logo std.pngTHE
2
Logo std.pngDANZ
1
Round of 32
[x]
Logo std.pngBAGU
3
Logo std.pngAERO
0
Logo std.pngEXTA
3
Logo std.pngNO P
0
Logo std.pngGODL
3
Logo std.pngREBO
0
Logo std.pngUNIQ
2
Logo std.pngTIGE
0
Logo std.pngPIEC
3
Logo std.pngSAUS
0
Logo std.pngSMAR
3
Logo std.pngI GU
0
Logo std.pngSUMM
3
Logo std.pngCHEE
0
Logo std.pngPLAN
3
Logo std.pngERZG
0
Logo std.pngDOLA
3
Logo std.pngXENI
0
Logo std.pngSUPA
2
Logo std.pngEVOL
0
Logo std.png2/3
3
Logo std.pngSHAK
0
Logo std.pngUNSP
1
Logo std.pngFAT
3
Logo std.pngFLIP
3
Logo std.pngENJO
1
Logo std.pngCERE
1
Logo std.pngL0SE
3
Logo std.pngCYTO
1
Logo std.pngVIDA
3
Logo std.pngCOPE
3
Logo std.pngTHE
1
Round of 16
[x]
Logo std.pngBAGU
3
Logo std.pngEXTA
0
Logo std.pngGODL
2
Logo std.pngUNIQ
3
Logo std.pngPIEC
1
Logo std.pngSMAR
3
Logo std.pngSUMM
2
Logo std.pngPLAN
3
Logo std.pngDOLA
3
Logo std.pngSUPA
1
Logo std.png2/3
3
Logo std.pngFAT
2
Logo std.pngFLIP
3
Logo std.pngL0SE
0
Logo std.pngVIDA
1
Logo std.pngCOPE
0
Quarterfinals
[x]
Logo std.pngBAGU
3
Logo std.pngUNIQ
1
Logo std.pngSMAR
2
Logo std.pngPLAN
3
Logo std.pngDOLA
3
Logo std.png2/3
0
Logo std.pngFLIP
3
Logo std.pngVIDA
1
Semifinals
[x]
Logo std.pngBAGU
3
Logo std.pngPLAN
1
Logo std.pngDOLA
2
Logo std.pngFLIP
3
Finals
[<<]
Logo std.pngBAGU
1
Logo std.pngFLIP
4