Gfinity Rocket League/Europe/Xbox and PC/3v3/2016-11-21

From Rocket League Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Gfinity Rocket League - November 21st
Gfinitysquare.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerGfinity
FormatSingle Elimination
LinksWebsite
Location & Dates
Event TypeOnline
Date2016-11-21

Format

  • Weekly Cups
  • Single Elimination
  • Round 1 & 2 are Bo3
  • Round 3 through the Semi Finals are Bo5 are Bo3
  • Finals are BO7

Prize Pool

Place Prize Team Roster
Gold.png 1st £ 100 Logo std.pngRYAN 1V3 Ryan bbyScrub KillaVogan
Silver.png 2nd £ 50 Logo std.pngMockit Aces Deevopaschy90ViolentPanda
3rd-4th Logo std.pngREUNITED DoomseeELMPSnaski
Logo std.pngProficiencyHQ ContinuumLunationMetsanauris
Show Additional Results

Results

If more than 64 teams registered, only RO64+ is shown.
Round of 64
[x]
Logo std.pngMOCK
2
Logo std.pngSPIR
0
Logo std.pngWIND
2
Logo std.pngJUST
0
Logo std.pngBURN
2
Logo std.pngFLAW
0
Logo std.pngFAIR
2
Logo std.pngFEEL
1
Logo std.pngPIEC
2
Logo std.pngCLAS
0
Logo std.pngL0SE
2
Logo std.pngMANT
1
Logo std.pngULU
2
Logo std.pngALWA
0
Logo std.pngROOK
1
Logo std.pngCJR1
0
Logo std.pngLUMI
2
Logo std.pngMYTH
0
Logo std.pngGNOC
0
Logo std.pngENJO
2
Logo std.pngWIJ
2
Logo std.pngNOXE
0
Logo std.pngBORN
1
Logo std.pngEVOL
0
Logo std.pngREUN
2
Logo std.pngBANT
1
Logo std.pngSHAK
2
Logo std.pngENJO
0
Logo std.pngUNIQ
2
Logo std.pngTOXI
0
Logo std.pngFAT
2
Logo std.pngMAGI
0
Logo std.pngPENT
2
Logo std.pngREVE
0
Logo std.pngOBSO
2
Logo std.pngMEEE
0
Logo std.pngNO P
2
Logo std.pngHUGM
0
Logo std.pngNDUR
1
Logo std.pngROCK
0
Logo std.pngPROF
2
Logo std.pngLET'
0
Logo std.pngEAGL
2
Logo std.pngI SI
0
Logo std.pngFIRE
1
Logo std.pngACE
0
Logo std.pngERZG
2
Logo std.pngBOOS
1
Logo std.pngGUMM
2
Logo std.pngSPEC
0
Logo std.pngPLAY
2
Logo std.pngADVA
0
Logo std.pngPHAN
2
Logo std.pngWHIF
1
Logo std.pngTRAN
2
Logo std.pngIT'S
0
Logo std.pngRYAN
2
Logo std.pngWE K
0
Logo std.pngYOU'
2
Logo std.pngMUSL
0
Logo std.pngHEHE
2
Logo std.png-NOT
0
Logo std.pngEXTA
2
Logo std.pngESPU
1
Round of 32
[x]
Logo std.pngMOCK
2
Logo std.pngWIND
0
Logo std.pngBURN
0
Logo std.pngFAIR
2
Logo std.pngPIEC
1
Logo std.pngL0SE
2
Logo std.pngULU
2
Logo std.pngROOK
0
Logo std.pngLUMI
2
Logo std.pngENJO
1
Logo std.pngWIJ
2
Logo std.pngBORN
0
Logo std.pngREUN
2
Logo std.pngSHAK
0
Logo std.pngUNIQ
2
Logo std.pngFAT
0
Logo std.pngPENT
2
Logo std.pngOBSO
0
Logo std.pngNO P
1
Logo std.pngNDUR
0
Logo std.pngPROF
2
Logo std.pngEAGL
0
Logo std.pngFIRE
2
Logo std.pngERZG
0
Logo std.pngGUMM
1
Logo std.pngPLAY
2
Logo std.pngPHAN
1
Logo std.pngTRAN
2
Logo std.pngRYAN
2
Logo std.pngYOU'
0
Logo std.pngHEHE
1
Logo std.pngEXTA
2
Round of 16
[x]
Logo std.pngMOCK
3
Logo std.pngFAIR
2
Logo std.pngL0SE
1
Logo std.pngULU
0
Logo std.pngLUMI
1
Logo std.pngWIJ
3
Logo std.pngREUN
3
Logo std.pngUNIQ
1
Logo std.pngPENT
3
Logo std.pngNO P
0
Logo std.pngPROF
3
Logo std.pngFIRE
0
Logo std.pngPLAY
3
Logo std.pngTRAN
1
Logo std.pngRYAN
3
Logo std.pngEXTA
0
Quarterfinals
[x]
Logo std.pngMOCK
3
Logo std.pngL0SE
1
Logo std.pngWIJ
0
Logo std.pngREUN
3
Logo std.pngPENT
0
Logo std.pngPROF
3
Logo std.pngPLAY
2
Logo std.pngRYAN
3
Semifinals
[x]
Logo std.pngMOCK
3
Logo std.pngREUN
2
Logo std.pngPROF
1
Logo std.pngRYAN
3
Finals
[<<]
Logo std.pngMOCK
1
Logo std.pngRYAN
4