Gfinity Rocket League/Europe/Xbox and PC/3v3/2016-11-07

From Rocket League Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Gfinity Rocket League - November 7th
Gfinitysquare.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerGfinity
FormatSingle Elimination
LinksWebsite
Location & Dates
Event TypeOnline
Date2016-11-07

Format

  • Weekly Cups
  • Single Elimination
  • Round 1 & 2 are Bo3
  • Round 3 through the Semi Finals are Bo5 are Bo3
  • Finals are BO7

Prize Pool

Place Prize Team Roster
Gold.png 1st £ 100 Logo std.pngFlipSid3 Tactics gReazykuxir97Markydooda
Silver.png 2nd £ 50 Logo std.pngBaguette's KaydopSikiiTurbopolsa
3rd-4th Logo std.pngNorthern Gaming Maestromiztikremkoe
Logo std.pngProficiencyHQ ContinuumLunationMetsanauris
Show Additional Results

Results

If more than 64 teams registered, only RO64+ is shown.
Round of 64
[x]
Logo std.pngBAGU
 
Logo std.pngSHAK
2
Logo std.pngCHAL
0
Logo std.pngHEHE
2
Logo std.pngFLAW
0
Logo std.pngFIRE
2
Logo std.pngINVI
0
Logo std.pngLEAF
2
Logo std.pngSØRB
1
Logo std.pngNO P
2
Logo std.pngMETA
0
Logo std.pngTHE
2
Logo std.pngHUGM
0
Logo std.pngSCHN
1
Logo std.pngTHE
2
Logo std.pngNORT
2
Logo std.pngREVE
0
Logo std.pngPINK
2
Logo std.pngCADE
0
Logo std.pngHUNG
2
Logo std.pngEU M
0
Logo std.pngCOPE
1
Logo std.pngTHE
0
Logo std.pngLUMI
2
Logo std.pngNOT
0
Logo std.pngKREY
2
Logo std.pngSUPE
0
Logo std.pngREBE
0
Logo std.pngMUSL
1
Logo std.pngYUZA
2
Logo std.pngTHE
0
Logo std.pngGUMM
2
Logo std.pngWE D
0
Logo std.pngSØRB
2
Logo std.pngEAGL
1
Logo std.pngUNIQ
2
Logo std.pngCLAS
0
Logo std.pngGRAV
2
Logo std.pngWE K
0
Logo std.pngPROF
1
Logo std.pngWURS
0
Logo std.pngUNTI
2
Logo std.pngADVA
0
Logo std.pngPIEC
2
Logo std.pngTHE
0
Logo std.pngNDUR
2
Logo std.pngJOYR
1
Logo std.pngPENT
2
Logo std.pngHERO
0
Logo std.pngCARC
0
Logo std.pngENJO
2
Logo std.pngDUTC
2
Logo std.pngPLAN
1
Logo std.pngSUIC
2
Logo std.pngFIRE
0
Logo std.pngFLIP
2
Logo std.pngTHE
0
Logo std.pngWIND
0
Logo std.pngGG M
2
Logo std.pngTEAM
2
Logo std.pngDANZ
0
Logo std.pngTRAN
2
Logo std.pngQUAL
1
Round of 32
[x]
Logo std.pngBAGU
2
Logo std.pngSHAK
1
Logo std.pngHEHE
2
Logo std.pngFIRE
1
Logo std.pngLEAF
2
Logo std.pngNO P
0
Logo std.pngTHE
2
Logo std.pngTHE
0
Logo std.pngNORT
2
Logo std.pngPINK
0
Logo std.pngHUNG
0
Logo std.pngCOPE
2
Logo std.pngLUMI
2
Logo std.pngKREY
0
Logo std.pngMUSL
0
Logo std.pngYUZA
2
Logo std.pngGUMM
2
Logo std.pngSØRB
1
Logo std.pngUNIQ
0
Logo std.pngGRAV
2
Logo std.pngPROF
2
Logo std.pngUNTI
0
Logo std.pngPIEC
2
Logo std.pngNDUR
0
Logo std.pngPENT
2
Logo std.pngENJO
0
Logo std.pngDUTC
2
Logo std.pngSUIC
0
Logo std.pngFLIP
2
Logo std.pngGG M
1
Logo std.pngTEAM
1
Logo std.pngTRAN
2
Round of 16
[x]
Logo std.pngBAGU
3
Logo std.pngHEHE
1
Logo std.pngLEAF
3
Logo std.pngTHE
0
Logo std.pngNORT
3
Logo std.pngCOPE
0
Logo std.pngLUMI
3
Logo std.pngYUZA
0
Logo std.pngGUMM
3
Logo std.pngGRAV
1
Logo std.pngPROF
3
Logo std.pngPIEC
0
Logo std.pngPENT
3
Logo std.pngDUTC
2
Logo std.pngFLIP
3
Logo std.pngTRAN
0
Quarterfinals
[x]
Logo std.pngBAGU
3
Logo std.pngLEAF
2
Logo std.pngNORT
3
Logo std.pngLUMI
1
Logo std.pngGUMM
1
Logo std.pngPROF
3
Logo std.pngPENT
0
Logo std.pngFLIP
3
Semifinals
[x]
Logo std.pngBAGU
3
Logo std.pngNORT
1
Logo std.pngPROF
0
Logo std.pngFLIP
3
Finals
[<<]
Logo std.pngBAGU
2
Logo std.pngFLIP
4