Gfinity Rocket League/Europe/Xbox and PC/2v2/2016-11-10

From Rocket League Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Gfinity Rocket League - November 10th
Gfinitysquare.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerGfinity
FormatSingle Elimination
LinksWebsite
Location & Dates
Event TypeOnline
Date2016-11-10

Format

  • Weekly Cups
  • Single Elimination
  • Round 1 & 2 are Bo3
  • Round 3 through the Semi Finals are Bo5 are Bo3
  • Finals are BO7

Prize Pool

Place Prize Team Roster
Gold.png 1st £ 60 Logo std.pngAre our oars oak Kaydoppaschy90
Silver.png 2nd Logo std.pngLuminance Fairy PeakFerra
3rd-4th Logo std.pngWe Dem Babies BlueyMisTaKe
Logo std.pngdolan trump PwndxSeeks
Show Additional Results

Results

If more than 64 teams registered, only RO64+ is shown.
Round of 64
[x]
Logo std.pngARE
 
Logo std.pngTHE
0
Logo std.pngBERI
2
Logo std.pngFFSO
2
Logo std.pngHUNG
1
Logo std.pngCHAL
0
Logo std.pngOVER
2
Logo std.pngSNEA
2
Logo std.pngABSO
0
Logo std.pngBLUE
2
Logo std.pngDIE
0
Logo std.pngHEHE
2
Logo std.pngTACO
0
Logo std.pngIMPE
2
Logo std.pngTGFU
0
Logo std.pngWE D
 
Logo std.pngLFTE
2
Logo std.pngSEEM
0
Logo std.pngNO P
2
Logo std.pngBESA
0
Logo std.pngGNOC
2
Logo std.pngDRUN
0
Logo std.pngSUMM
1
Logo std.pngEP W
0
Logo std.pngBLAC
2
Logo std.pngOMIN
0
Logo std.pngSUOM
2
Logo std.pngSAME
0
Logo std.pngEAGL
2
Logo std.pngAP T
0
Logo std.pngLUMI
 
Logo std.pngREAL
0
Logo std.pngENJO
2
Logo std.pngSUPE
2
Logo std.pngANGL
0
Logo std.pngMAXS
2
Logo std.pngINFI
0
Logo std.pngPART
2
Logo std.pngPEAT
0
Logo std.pngARRO
2
Logo std.pngALPA
0
Logo std.pngYUZA
2
Logo std.pngDIT
1
Logo std.pngKREY
2
Logo std.pngDYNA
0
Logo std.pngDOLA
 
Logo std.pngRESH
0
Logo std.pngICE
2
Logo std.pngICON
0
Logo std.pngOIIG
1
Logo std.pngNIPS
0
Logo std.pngCOME
2
Logo std.pngRAIN
2
Logo std.pngSUPE
0
Logo std.pngENJO
2
Logo std.pngSUPR
0
Logo std.pngAOFI
2
Logo std.pngMARA
0
Logo std.pngREBO
2
Logo std.pngKERR
0
Round of 32
[x]
Logo std.pngARE
2
Logo std.pngBERI
0
Logo std.pngFFSO
1
Logo std.pngOVER
2
Logo std.pngSNEA
0
Logo std.pngBLUE
2
Logo std.pngHEHE
2
Logo std.pngIMPE
1
Logo std.pngWE D
2
Logo std.pngLFTE
0
Logo std.pngNO P
1
Logo std.pngGNOC
2
Logo std.pngSUMM
2
Logo std.pngBLAC
0
Logo std.pngSUOM
2
Logo std.pngEAGL
0
Logo std.pngLUMI
2
Logo std.pngENJO
0
Logo std.pngSUPE
0
Logo std.pngMAXS
2
Logo std.pngPART
2
Logo std.pngARRO
0
Logo std.pngYUZA
0
Logo std.pngKREY
2
Logo std.pngDOLA
2
Logo std.pngICE
0
Logo std.pngOIIG
0
Logo std.pngCOME
2
Logo std.pngRAIN
2
Logo std.pngENJO
1
Logo std.pngAOFI
1
Logo std.pngREBO
2
Round of 16
[x]
Logo std.pngARE
3
Logo std.pngOVER
0
Logo std.pngBLUE
3
Logo std.pngHEHE
2
Logo std.pngWE D
3
Logo std.pngGNOC
1
Logo std.pngSUMM
1
Logo std.pngSUOM
3
Logo std.pngLUMI
3
Logo std.pngMAXS
0
Logo std.pngPART
3
Logo std.pngKREY
0
Logo std.pngDOLA
3
Logo std.pngCOME
0
Logo std.pngRAIN
3
Logo std.pngREBO
0
Quarterfinals
[x]
Logo std.pngARE
3
Logo std.pngBLUE
1
Logo std.pngWE D
3
Logo std.pngSUOM
0
Logo std.pngLUMI
3
Logo std.pngPART
1
Logo std.pngDOLA
3
Logo std.pngRAIN
1
Semifinals
[x]
Logo std.pngARE
3
Logo std.pngWE D
0
Logo std.pngLUMI
3
Logo std.pngDOLA
2
Finals
[<<]
Logo std.pngARE
4
Logo std.pngLUMI
3