Gfinity Rocket League/Europe/Xbox and PC/2v2/2016-11-03

From Rocket League Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Gfinity Rocket League - November 3rd
Gfinitysquare.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerGfinity
FormatSingle Elimination
LinksWebsite
Location & Dates
Event TypeOnline
Date2016-11-03

Format

  • Weekly Cups
  • Single Elimination
  • Round 1 & 2 are Bo3
  • Round 3 through the Semi Finals are Bo5 are Bo3
  • Finals are BO7

Prize Pool

Place Prize Team Roster
Gold.png 1st £ 60 Logo std.pngBeep Beep! DeevoViolentPanda
Silver.png 2nd Logo std.pngBaguette's KaydopMaestro
3rd-4th Logo std.pngTeam letim BUBE96hAlloyMACHINE
Logo std.pngSuomi! AeonHeartCravee
Show Additional Results

Results

If more than 64 teams registered, only RO64+ is shown.
Round of 64
[x]
Logo std.pngBAGU
 
Logo std.pngUNIF
0
Logo std.pngWISD
2
Logo std.pngCYBE
 
Logo std.pngISOT
2
Logo std.pngBAST
0
Logo std.pngEXPE
 
Logo std.pngPECU
2
Logo std.pngSUPR
0
Logo std.pngSTOR
2
Logo std.pngYRLT
0
Logo std.pngGRIB
2
Logo std.pngHYPE
0
Logo std.pngPAM
 
Logo std.pngPLEU
0
Logo std.pngESPU
2
Logo std.pngICON
 
Logo std.pngFIRE
0
Logo std.pngHARA
2
Logo std.pngCOUG
 
Logo std.pngBEEP
0
Logo std.pngLETI
2
Logo std.pngSWED
2
Logo std.png-CRY
1
Logo std.pngTHE
2
Logo std.pngBERS
1
Logo std.pngBEEP
 
Logo std.pngEVOL
0
Logo std.pngTHUG
2
Logo std.pngFLYI
 
Logo std.pngREBO
2
Logo std.pngMARA
0
Logo std.pngSUPA
 
Logo std.pngKREY
2
Logo std.pngLEAZ
0
Logo std.pngSH*T
2
Logo std.pngAP T
1
Logo std.pngENJO
2
Logo std.pngDIGG
0
Logo std.pngCLEA
 
Logo std.pngUP T
0
Logo std.pngKUNG
2
Logo std.pngSUOM
2
link=[Ace][ACE
0
Logo std.pngTHUN
2
Logo std.pngDRUN
0
Logo std.pngSCHN
 
Logo std.pngSOUN
2
Logo std.pngXSTE
1
Logo std.pngWHAT
2
Logo std.pngSAS
0
Logo std.pngKEYB
2
Logo std.pngHUNG
0
Round of 32
[x]
Logo std.pngBAGU
2
Logo std.pngWISD
0
Logo std.pngCYBE
0
Logo std.pngISOT
2
Logo std.pngEXPE
2
Logo std.pngPECU
0
Logo std.pngSTOR
0
Logo std.pngGRIB
2
Logo std.pngPAM
2
Logo std.pngESPU
0
Logo std.pngICON
2
Logo std.pngHARA
0
Logo std.pngCOUG
1
Logo std.pngLETI
2
Logo std.pngSWED
2
Logo std.pngTHE
0
Logo std.pngBEEP
2
Logo std.pngTHUG
0
Logo std.pngFLYI
0
Logo std.pngREBO
2
Logo std.pngSUPA
2
Logo std.pngKREY
0
Logo std.pngSH*T
0
Logo std.pngENJO
2
Logo std.pngCLEA
2
Logo std.pngKUNG
0
Logo std.pngSUOM
2
Logo std.pngTHUN
0
Logo std.pngSCHN
1
Logo std.pngSOUN
2
Logo std.pngWHAT
2
Logo std.pngKEYB
0
Round of 16
[x]
Logo std.pngBAGU
3
Logo std.pngISOT
0
Logo std.pngEXPE
0
Logo std.pngGRIB
1
Logo std.pngPAM
3
Logo std.pngICON
0
Logo std.pngLETI
3
Logo std.pngSWED
0
Logo std.pngBEEP
3
Logo std.pngREBO
0
Logo std.pngSUPA
3
Logo std.pngENJO
1
Logo std.pngCLEA
1
Logo std.pngSUOM
3
Logo std.pngSOUN
1
Logo std.pngWHAT
3
Quarterfinals
[x]
Logo std.pngBAGU
3
Logo std.pngGRIB
0
Logo std.pngPAM
1
Logo std.pngLETI
3
Logo std.pngBEEP
3
Logo std.pngSUPA
2
Logo std.pngSUOM
3
Logo std.pngWHAT
0
Semifinals
[x]
Logo std.pngBAGU
3
Logo std.pngLETI
0
Logo std.pngBEEP
3
Logo std.pngSUOM
0
Finals
[<<]
Logo std.pngBAGU
3
Logo std.pngBEEP
4