Gfinity Rocket League/Europe/PS4 and PC/3v3/2017-05-26

From Rocket League Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Gfinity Rocket League - May 26th
Gfinitysquare.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerGfinity
FormatSingle Elimination
LinksWebsite
Location & Dates
Event TypeOnline
Date2017-05-26

Format

  • Weekly Cups
  • Single Elimination
  • Round 1 & 2 are Bo3
  • Round 3 through the Semi Finals are Bo5
  • Finals are BO7

Prize Pool

Place Prize Team Roster
Gold.png 1st £ 200 Logo std.pngNorthern Gaming DeevoremkoeTurbopolsa
Silver.png 2nd £ 50 Logo std.pngElement al0tMetsanaurisMognus
3rd-4th Logo std.pngCopenhagen Flames AbeogandBækkeFuzzWaffle
Logo std.pngZepphrye CroJTRneon remix
Show Additional Results

Results

Round of 64
[x]
Logo std.pngNORT
2
Logo std.pngRAGE
0
Logo std.pngFLAW
0
Logo std.pngR3X
2
Logo std.pngJESO
2
Logo std.pngCHOP
0
Logo std.pngREAS
2
Logo std.pngVALI
0
Logo std.pngFIRE
2
Logo std.pngMEDI
0
Logo std.pngΛ
2
Logo std.pngPROK
0
Logo std.pngMISS
2
Logo std.png3 DO
0
Logo std.pngGRAN
2
Logo std.pngKAZZ
0
Logo std.png!&#¤
2
Logo std.pngVXP
0
Logo std.pngTWO
2
Logo std.pngSMAC
0
Logo std.pngRAIN
2
Logo std.pngPROF
1
Logo std.pngMOON
2
Logo std.pngBANT
0
Logo std.pngCOPE
2
Logo std.pngMOME
0
Logo std.pngSTRI
2
Logo std.pngRISK
0
Logo std.pngGRAV
2
Logo std.pngARKO
0
Logo std.pngITS
2
Logo std.pngLRPG
0
Logo std.pngELEM
2
Logo std.pngFADE
0
Logo std.pngTHE
0
Logo std.pngFIRE
2
Logo std.pngX6TE
2
Logo std.pngANGE
0
Logo std.pngLIKA
2
Logo std.pngKDK
0
Logo std.pngPURE
2
Logo std.pngSHOT
0
Logo std.pngASA
0
Logo std.pngAERI
2
Logo std.pngIDOM
2
Logo std.pngASTO
0
Logo std.pngWATC
2
Logo std.pngOSER
1
Logo std.pngTHE
2
Logo std.pngBABY
0
Logo std.pngDAWN
0
Logo std.pngB GA
2
Logo std.pngSNEA
2
Logo std.pngVERS
0
Logo std.pngHD-
2
Logo std.pngROZE
0
Logo std.pngENJO
3
Logo std.pngNO P
2
Logo std.pngROCK
0
Logo std.pngAIDS
2
Logo std.pngZEPP
2
Logo std.pngHELL
1
Logo std.pngGARB
0
Logo std.pngCLG
2
Round of 32
[x]
Logo std.pngNORT
3
Logo std.pngR3X
0
Logo std.pngJESO
2
Logo std.pngREAS
3
Logo std.pngFIRE
3
Logo std.pngΛ
1
Logo std.pngMISS
3
Logo std.pngGRAN
0
Logo std.png!&#¤
3
Logo std.pngTWO
0
Logo std.pngRAIN
3
Logo std.pngMOON
2
Logo std.pngCOPE
3
Logo std.pngSTRI
1
Logo std.pngGRAV
3
Logo std.pngITS
1
Logo std.pngELEM
3
Logo std.pngFIRE
0
Logo std.pngX6TE
2
Logo std.pngLIKA
0
Logo std.pngPURE
3
Logo std.pngAERI
0
Logo std.pngIDOM
3
Logo std.pngWATC
1
Logo std.pngTHE
3
Logo std.pngB GA
0
Logo std.pngSNEA
3
Logo std.pngHD-
1
Logo std.pngENJO
3
Logo std.pngAIDS
1
Logo std.pngZEPP
2
Logo std.pngCLG
0
Round of 16
[x]
Logo std.pngNORT
3
Logo std.pngREAS
1
Logo std.pngFIRE
3
Logo std.pngMISS
0
Logo std.png!&#¤
3
Logo std.pngRAIN
0
Logo std.pngCOPE
3
Logo std.pngGRAV
0
Logo std.pngELEM
3
Logo std.pngX6TE
1
Logo std.pngPURE
3
Logo std.pngIDOM
1
Logo std.pngTHE
3
Logo std.pngSNEA
0
Logo std.pngENJO
0
Logo std.pngZEPP
3
Quarterfinals
[x]
Logo std.pngNORT
3
Logo std.pngFIRE
1
Logo std.png!&#¤
2
Logo std.pngCOPE
3
Logo std.pngELEM
3
Logo std.pngPURE
0
Logo std.pngTHE
1
Logo std.pngZEPP
3
Semifinals
[x]
Logo std.pngNORT
3
Logo std.pngCOPE
0
Logo std.pngELEM
3
Logo std.pngZEPP
1
Finals
[<<]
Logo std.pngNORT
4
Logo std.pngELEM
2