Gfinity Rocket League/Europe/PS4 and PC/3v3/2017-03-10

From Rocket League Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Gfinity Rocket League - March 10th
Gfinitysquare.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerGfinity
FormatSingle Elimination
LinksWebsite
Location & Dates
Event TypeOnline
Date2017-03-10

Format

  • Weekly Cups
  • Single Elimination
  • Round 1 & 2 are Bo3
  • Round 3 through the Semi Finals are Bo5
  • Finals are BO7

Prize Pool

Place Prize Team Roster
Gold.png 1st £ 200 Logo std.pngMock-It eSports Fairy PeakKaydopmiztik
Silver.png 2nd £ 50 Logo std.pngPENTA Sports FreaKiiKillerno7Pwndx
3rd-4th Logo std.pngTeam Secrecy al0tMetsanaurisMognus
Logo std.pngFlipSid3 Tactics gReazykuxir97Markydooda
Show Additional Results

Results

Round of 64
[x]
Logo std.pngNORT
2
Logo std.pngDUTC
0
Logo std.pngEXEN
1
Logo std.pngVELO
2
Logo std.pngZENT
2
Logo std.pngELIT
0
Logo std.pngGROU
2
Logo std.pngTHEB
0
Logo std.pngSECR
2
Logo std.pngARCA
0
Logo std.pngGF T
2
Logo std.pngSTAY
0
Logo std.pngVELO
2
Logo std.pngTO B
0
Logo std.pngPAM
1
Logo std.pngPOS
2
Logo std.pngACES
2
Logo std.pngGIEL
0
Logo std.pngI CE
1
Logo std.pngSMAL
2
Logo std.pngEXTA
1
Logo std.pngVOMA
2
Logo std.pngPURE
2
Logo std.pngSPEL
0
Logo std.pngPENT
2
Logo std.pngSTCK
0
Logo std.pngNO I
2
Logo std.pngLASS
1
Logo std.pngREX
2
Logo std.pngBATS
0
Logo std.pngRAIN
2
Logo std.pngOUT
1
Logo std.pngMOCK
2
Logo std.pngSUGA
0
Logo std.pngASES
2
Logo std.pngZONI
0
Logo std.pngCELE
2
Logo std.pngRM C
0
Logo std.pngMYST
0
Logo std.pngDETE
2
Logo std.pngURBA
2
Logo std.pngKYRE
0
Logo std.pngXYLE
0
Logo std.png(DK)
2
Logo std.pngLEAF
2
Logo std.pngWE L
0
Logo std.pngX6TE
2
Logo std.pngBAM!
0
Logo std.pngFLIP
2
Logo std.pngBROC
0
Logo std.png10HI
2
Logo std.pngGOD
0
Logo std.pngENJO
2
Logo std.pngAIDS
0
Logo std.pngEMON
2
Logo std.pngTHE
0
Logo std.pngTHE
2
Logo std.pngBLIN
0
Logo std.pngFAT
0
Logo std.pngSYN3
2
Logo std.pngONET
2
Logo std.pngSKYF
0
Logo std.pngBUMB
2
Logo std.pngIN T
1
Round of 32
[x]
Logo std.pngNORT
3
Logo std.pngVELO
0
Logo std.pngZENT
3
Logo std.pngGROU
1
Logo std.pngSECR
3
Logo std.pngGF T
0
Logo std.pngVELO
3
Logo std.pngPOS
0
Logo std.pngACES
3
Logo std.pngSMAL
2
Logo std.pngVOMA
0
Logo std.pngPURE
3
Logo std.pngPENT
3
Logo std.pngNO I
0
Logo std.pngREX
3
Logo std.pngRAIN
0
Logo std.pngMOCK
3
Logo std.pngASES
0
Logo std.pngCELE
3
Logo std.pngDETE
1
Logo std.pngURBA
2
Logo std.png(DK)
0
Logo std.pngLEAF
3
Logo std.pngX6TE
1
Logo std.pngFLIP
3
Logo std.png10HI
2
Logo std.pngENJO
1
Logo std.pngEMON
3
Logo std.pngTHE
3
Logo std.pngSYN3
0
Logo std.pngONET
3
Logo std.pngBUMB
0
Round of 16
[x]
Logo std.pngNORT
3
Logo std.pngZENT
0
Logo std.pngSECR
3
Logo std.pngVELO
0
Logo std.pngACES
3
Logo std.pngPURE
0
Logo std.pngPENT
3
Logo std.pngREX
1
Logo std.pngMOCK
3
Logo std.pngCELE
0
Logo std.pngURBA
3
Logo std.pngLEAF
0
Logo std.pngFLIP
3
Logo std.pngEMON
0
Logo std.pngTHE
3
Logo std.pngONET
0
Quarterfinals
[x]
Logo std.pngNORT
1
Logo std.pngSECR
3
Logo std.pngACES
2
Logo std.pngPENT
3
Logo std.pngMOCK
3
Logo std.pngURBA
1
Logo std.pngFLIP
3
Logo std.pngTHE
2
Semifinals
[x]
Logo std.pngSECR
1
Logo std.pngPENT
3
Logo std.pngMOCK
3
Logo std.pngFLIP
1
Finals
[<<]
Logo std.pngPENT
3
Logo std.pngMOCK
4