Gfinity Rocket League/Europe/PS4 and PC/3v3/2017-03-03

From Rocket League Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Gfinity Rocket League - March 3rd
Gfinitysquare.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerGfinity
FormatSingle Elimination
LinksWebsite
Location & Dates
Event TypeOnline
Date2017-03-03

Format

  • Weekly Cups
  • Single Elimination
  • Round 1 & 2 are Bo3
  • Round 3 through the Semi Finals are Bo5
  • Finals are BO7

Prize Pool

Place Prize Team Roster
Gold.png 1st £ 200 Logo std.pngTeam Secrecy al0tMetsanaurisMognus
Silver.png 2nd £ 50 Logo std.pngPENTA Sports FreaKiiKillerno7Pwndx
3rd-4th Logo std.pngNorthern Gaming DeevoMaestroremkoe
Logo std.pngPocket Aces Chausette45paschy90ViolentPanda
Show Additional Results

Results

Round of 64
[x]
Logo std.pngNORT
2
Logo std.pngOSER
0
Logo std.pngPAM
2
Logo std.pngGF T
0
Logo std.pngENJO
2
Logo std.pngCC G
0
Logo std.pngREFO
2
Logo std.pngUPSI
0
Logo std.pngONET
2
Logo std.pngZERO
0
Logo std.pngENFE
1
Logo std.pngASES
2
Logo std.pngVELO
2
Logo std.pngBLOO
0
Logo std.pngPURE
2
Logo std.pngSYN3
1
Logo std.pngPENT
2
Logo std.pngBATS
0
Logo std.pngSØRB
2
Logo std.pngEXEN
0
Logo std.pngPARH
2
Logo std.pngSYNE
0
Logo std.pngREDI
2
Logo std.pngBX3.
1
Logo std.pngTHE
2
Logo std.pngSIDE
0
Logo std.pngCLUE
2
Logo std.pngI CE
0
Logo std.pngDISC
2
Logo std.png~CRY
1
Logo std.pngMYST
2
Logo std.pngTRAN
0
Logo std.pngMOCK
0
Logo std.pngKROP
2
Logo std.pngBUMB
2
Logo std.pngVCF
0
Logo std.pngEXTA
2
Logo std.pngSIMP
0
Logo std.pngZENT
2
Logo std.pngSHAD
1
Logo std.pngSECR
2
Logo std.pngCOBR
0
Logo std.pngATLA
0
Logo std.pngROYA
2
Logo std.pngGUCC
2
Logo std.pngANBO
0
Logo std.pngCPH
2
Logo std.pngGIEL
0
Logo std.pngACES
2
Logo std.pngVISÙ
0
Logo std.pngKIEL
1
Logo std.pngSCRU
2
Logo std.pngPENT
2
Logo std.pngBEST
0
Logo std.pngWEDG
2
Logo std.pngBAM!
1
Logo std.pngURBA
2
Logo std.pngTHE
0
Logo std.pngRIZE
2
Logo std.pngMCNU
0
Logo std.pngLEAF
2
Logo std.pngENDE
0
Logo std.pngEMON
0
Logo std.pngBLIT
2
Round of 32
[x]
Logo std.pngNORT
3
Logo std.pngPAM
0
Logo std.pngENJO
0
Logo std.pngREFO
3
Logo std.pngONET
3
Logo std.pngASES
0
Logo std.pngVELO
2
Logo std.pngPURE
3
Logo std.pngPENT
3
Logo std.pngSØRB
0
Logo std.pngPARH
3
Logo std.pngREDI
0
Logo std.pngTHE
3
Logo std.pngCLUE
0
Logo std.pngDISC
3
Logo std.pngMYST
1
Logo std.pngKROP
0
Logo std.pngBUMB
3
Logo std.pngEXTA
1
Logo std.pngZENT
3
Logo std.pngSECR
3
Logo std.pngROYA
0
Logo std.pngGUCC
2
Logo std.pngCPH
3
Logo std.pngACES
3
Logo std.pngSCRU
2
Logo std.pngPENT
1
Logo std.pngWEDG
0
Logo std.pngURBA
3
Logo std.pngRIZE
0
Logo std.pngLEAF
3
Logo std.pngBLIT
0
Round of 16
[x]
Logo std.pngNORT
3
Logo std.pngREFO
0
Logo std.pngONET
3
Logo std.pngPURE
1
Logo std.pngPENT
3
Logo std.pngPARH
0
Logo std.pngTHE
3
Logo std.pngDISC
1
Logo std.pngBUMB
3
Logo std.pngZENT
1
Logo std.pngSECR
3
Logo std.pngCPH
0
Logo std.pngACES
3
Logo std.pngPENT
0
Logo std.pngURBA
3
Logo std.pngLEAF
2
Quarterfinals
[x]
Logo std.pngNORT
3
Logo std.pngONET
2
Logo std.pngPENT
3
Logo std.pngTHE
1
Logo std.pngBUMB
0
Logo std.pngSECR
3
Logo std.pngACES
3
Logo std.pngURBA
0
Semifinals
[x]
Logo std.pngNORT
1
Logo std.pngPENT
3
Logo std.pngSECR
3
Logo std.pngACES
2
Finals
[<<]
Logo std.pngPENT
1
Logo std.pngSECR
4