Gfinity Rocket League/Europe/PS4 and PC/3v3/2016-12-16

From Rocket League Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Gfinity Rocket League - December 16th
Gfinitysquare.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerGfinity
FormatSingle Elimination
LinksWebsite
Location & Dates
Event TypeOnline
Date2016-12-16

Format

  • Weekly Cups
  • Single Elimination
  • Round 1 & 2 are Bo3
  • Round 3 through the Semi Finals are Bo5 are Bo3
  • Finals are BO7

Prize Pool

Place Prize Team Roster
Gold.png 1st £ 200 Logo std.pngWEEEEEEEHHHH DeevoScrub KillaViolentPanda
Silver.png 2nd £ 50 Logo std.pngBaguette's BlueygReazyKaydop
3rd-4th Logo std.pngPENTA Sports FreaKiiKillerno7Pwndx
Logo std.pngTeam ENJOY Classic'Gnagflow06RuffyBuffyWas-Mann
Show Additional Results

Results

If more than 64 teams registered, only RO64+ is shown.
Round of 64
[x]
Logo std.pngBAGU
2
Logo std.pngALMO
0
Logo std.pngAERO
0
Logo std.pngTIPS
2
Logo std.pngCPH
2
Logo std.pngFLYI
0
Logo std.pngEXTA
2
Logo std.pngVOID
0
Logo std.pngFIKA
2
Logo std.pngFIA
0
Logo std.pngNEME
2
Logo std.pngWOW!
0
Logo std.pngBITT
2
Logo std.pngBEYO
0
Logo std.pngOPER
0
Logo std.pngROCK
2
Logo std.pngPØLS
2
Logo std.png-NOT
0
Logo std.pngALKA
2
Logo std.pngTHE
0
Logo std.pngDUNN
2
Logo std.pngNWS
0
Logo std.pngASCE
2
Logo std.pngAUSI
0
Logo std.pngPENT
2
Logo std.pngWE D
0
Logo std.pngMETA
1
Logo std.pngREVE
2
Logo std.pngCUPC
2
Logo std.pngXENI
1
Logo std.pngHEHE
2
Logo std.pngNVIS
0
Logo std.pngWEEE
2
Logo std.pngPECU
0
Logo std.pngERZG
2
Logo std.pngAFTE
1
Logo std.pngSILL
2
Logo std.pngZEAL
0
Logo std.pngFIRE
0
Logo std.pngIMPE
2
Logo std.pngAERI
2
Logo std.pngK-RE
0
Logo std.pngNOTL
2
Logo std.pngDISC
0
Logo std.pngSALA
2
Logo std.pngHERO
0
Logo std.pngHARA
2
Logo std.pngSHOG
1
Logo std.pngSNAS
2
Logo std.pngC.H.
0
Logo std.pngWAIT
0
Logo std.pngREFO
2
Logo std.pngUNIQ
2
Logo std.pngWHO
0
Logo std.pngUNSP
2
Logo std.pngQUAC
0
Logo std.pngREDE
2
Logo std.pngGUTT
0
Logo std.pngPLAN
2
Logo std.pngSKY
0
Logo std.pngENJO
2
Logo std.pngFIRE
0
Logo std.pngPARA
2
Logo std.pngJOYR
0
Round of 32
[x]
Logo std.pngBAGU
3
Logo std.pngTIPS
0
Logo std.pngCPH
3
Logo std.pngEXTA
0
Logo std.pngFIKA
3
Logo std.pngNEME
0
Logo std.pngBITT
3
Logo std.pngROCK
0
Logo std.pngPØLS
3
Logo std.pngALKA
0
Logo std.pngDUNN
0
Logo std.pngASCE
3
Logo std.pngPENT
3
Logo std.pngREVE
0
Logo std.pngCUPC
0
Logo std.pngHEHE
3
Logo std.pngWEEE
3
Logo std.pngERZG
0
Logo std.pngSILL
3
Logo std.pngIMPE
2
Logo std.pngAERI
3
Logo std.pngNOTL
0
Logo std.pngSALA
3
Logo std.pngHARA
1
Logo std.pngSNAS
3
Logo std.pngREFO
1
Logo std.pngUNIQ
3
Logo std.pngUNSP
2
Logo std.pngREDE
3
Logo std.pngPLAN
0
Logo std.pngENJO
3
Logo std.pngPARA
1
Round of 16
[x]
Logo std.pngBAGU
3
Logo std.pngCPH
1
Logo std.pngFIKA
0
Logo std.pngBITT
3
Logo std.pngPØLS
3
Logo std.pngASCE
1
Logo std.pngPENT
3
Logo std.pngHEHE
0
Logo std.pngWEEE
3
Logo std.pngSILL
0
Logo std.pngAERI
3
Logo std.pngSALA
0
Logo std.pngSNAS
3
Logo std.pngUNIQ
1
Logo std.pngREDE
2
Logo std.pngENJO
3
Quarterfinals
[x]
Logo std.pngBAGU
3
Logo std.pngBITT
0
Logo std.pngPØLS
2
Logo std.pngPENT
3
Logo std.pngWEEE
3
Logo std.pngAERI
1
Logo std.pngSNAS
1
Logo std.pngENJO
3
Semifinals
[x]
Logo std.pngBAGU
3
Logo std.pngPENT
0
Logo std.pngWEEE
3
Logo std.pngENJO
1
Finals
[<<]
Logo std.pngBAGU
Logo std.pngWEEE