Rocket League Esports Wiki
Advertisement
Gfinity Rocket League - November 25th
Gfinitysquare.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerGfinity
FormatSingle Elimination
LinksWebsite
Location & Dates
Event TypeOnline
Date2016-11-25

Format

  • Weekly Cups
  • Single Elimination
  • Round 1 & 2 are Bo3
  • Round 3 through the Semi Finals are Bo5 are Bo3
  • Finals are BO7

Prize Pool

Place Prize Team Roster
Gold.png 1st £ 200 Logo std.pngNorthern Gaming Maestromiztikremkoe
Silver.png 2nd £ 50 Logo std.pngPrecision Z KaydopSikiiSkyline
3rd-4th Logo std.pngMockit Aces Deevopaschy90ViolentPanda
Logo std.pngFlipSid3 Tactics gReazykuxir97Markydooda
Show Additional Results

Results

If more than 64 teams registered, only RO64+ is shown.
Round of 64
[x]
Logo std.pngMOCK
2
Logo std.pngDREA
0
Logo std.pngASES
2
Logo std.pngTHE
0
Logo std.pngPIEC
2
Logo std.pngBANT
1
Logo std.pngLEAF
2
Logo std.pngWE P
0
Logo std.pngRYAN
2
Logo std.pngEVOL
0
Logo std.pngHEHE
2
Logo std.pngRISE
0
Logo std.pngPROF
2
Logo std.pngGERM
0
Logo std.pngGNOC
1
Logo std.pngSKOO
2
Logo std.pngNORT
2
Logo std.pngDT -
0
Logo std.pngOPER
0
Logo std.pngTERR
2
Logo std.pngKAPP
2
Logo std.pngTPS
0
Logo std.pngFITN
2
Logo std.pngFUSI
1
Logo std.pngREUN
2
Logo std.pngMANT
0
Logo std.pngCOUG
2
Logo std.pngOUT
0
Logo std.pngSALA
2
Logo std.pngLV
0
Logo std.pngCOPE
2
Logo std.pngINFI
0
Logo std.pngPREC
2
Logo std.pngDREA
0
Logo std.pngSCRE
2
Logo std.pngDO N
0
Logo std.pngUNIQ
2
Logo std.pngWEGO
0
Logo std.pngENJO
2
Logo std.pngVAPO
0
Logo std.pngSUMM
2
Logo std.pngSOME
1
Logo std.pngGART
0
Logo std.pngADVA
2
Logo std.pngSUPA
2
Logo std.pngNVIS
0
Logo std.pngFAT
2
Logo std.pngMETA
1
Logo std.pngFLIP
2
Logo std.pngUPSI
0
Logo std.pngTHE
1
Logo std.pngSTAL
2
Logo std.pngUNSP
2
Logo std.pngSAUS
0
Logo std.pngSMAR
2
Logo std.pngCHEE
1
Logo std.pngFEEL
2
Logo std.pngADEF
1
Logo std.pngPAMS
1
Logo std.pngWEEB
2
Logo std.pngFIKA
2
Logo std.pngSKY
0
Logo std.pngCYTO
1
Logo std.pngPRAI
2
Round of 32
[x]
Logo std.pngMOCK
3
Logo std.pngASES
0
Logo std.pngPIEC
3
Logo std.pngLEAF
2
Logo std.pngRYAN
3
Logo std.pngHEHE
0
Logo std.pngPROF
3
Logo std.pngSKOO
0
Logo std.pngNORT
3
Logo std.pngTERR
0
Logo std.pngKAPP
3
Logo std.pngFITN
1
Logo std.pngREUN
3
Logo std.pngCOUG
0
Logo std.pngSALA
3
Logo std.pngCOPE
2
Logo std.pngPREC
3
Logo std.pngSCRE
0
Logo std.pngUNIQ
1
Logo std.pngENJO
3
Logo std.pngSUMM
3
Logo std.pngADVA
1
Logo std.pngSUPA
3
Logo std.pngFAT
2
Logo std.pngFLIP
3
Logo std.pngSTAL
0
Logo std.pngUNSP
2
Logo std.pngSMAR
3
Logo std.pngFEEL
3
Logo std.pngWEEB
0
Logo std.pngFIKA
3
Logo std.pngPRAI
0
Round of 16
[x]
Logo std.pngMOCK
3
Logo std.pngPIEC
0
Logo std.pngRYAN
3
Logo std.pngPROF
2
Logo std.pngNORT
3
Logo std.pngKAPP
0
Logo std.pngREUN
3
Logo std.pngSALA
2
Logo std.pngPREC
3
Logo std.pngENJO
0
Logo std.pngSUMM
0
Logo std.pngSUPA
3
Logo std.pngFLIP
3
Logo std.pngSMAR
1
Logo std.pngFEEL
3
Logo std.pngFIKA
1
Quarterfinals
[x]
Logo std.pngMOCK
3
Logo std.pngRYAN
1
Logo std.pngNORT
3
Logo std.pngREUN
1
Logo std.pngPREC
3
Logo std.pngSUPA
2
Logo std.pngFLIP
3
Logo std.pngFEEL
1
Semifinals
[x]
Logo std.pngMOCK
1
Logo std.pngNORT
3
Logo std.pngPREC
3
Logo std.pngFLIP
0
Finals
[<<]
Logo std.pngNORT
4
Logo std.pngPREC
2