Gfinity Rocket League/Europe/PS4 and PC/3v3/2016-11-18

From Rocket League Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Gfinity Rocket League - November 18th
Gfinitysquare.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerGfinity
FormatSingle Elimination
LinksWebsite
Location & Dates
Event TypeOnline
Date2016-11-18

Format

  • Weekly Cups
  • Single Elimination
  • Round 1 & 2 are Bo3
  • Round 3 through the Semi Finals are Bo5 are Bo3
  • Finals are BO7

Prize Pool

Place Prize Team Roster
Gold.png 1st £ 200 Logo std.pngPENTA Sports FreaKiiKillerno7Pwndx
Silver.png 2nd £ 50 Logo std.pngFeelsGuddiluddieman al0tJacobTurbopolsa
3rd-4th Logo std.pngMockit Aces Deevopaschy90ViolentPanda
Logo std.pngNorthern Gaming Maestromiztikremkoe
Show Additional Results

Results

If more than 64 teams registered, only RO64+ is shown.
Round of 64
[x]
Logo std.pngMOCK
2
Logo std.pngDYNA
0
Logo std.pngHEHE
1
Logo std.pngPLAN
2
Logo std.pngFIRE
2
Logo std.pngFORT
0
Logo std.pngFITN
2
Logo std.pngABSO
0
Logo std.pngPROF
2
Logo std.pngFIRE
0
Logo std.pngOTTE
0
Logo std.pngLOS
2
Logo std.pngGUMM
2
Logo std.pngASCE
0
Logo std.pngTILT
1
Logo std.pngTHUN
2
Logo std.pngYUMM
2
Logo std.pngRR3
0
Logo std.pngPAMS
2
Logo std.pngALMO
1
Logo std.pngSALA
2
Logo std.pngWE D
0
Logo std.pngRAIN
2
Logo std.pngHYPE
0
Logo std.pngFEEL
2
Logo std.pngREVE
0
Logo std.pngNDUR
2
Logo std.pngDO N
0
Logo std.pngREDE
2
Logo std.pngOBSO
0
Logo std.pngPARA
2
Logo std.pngOBLI
0
Logo std.pngPREC
2
Logo std.pngPECU
0
Logo std.pngGRAN
1
Logo std.pngOPER
2
Logo std.pngKAPP
2
Logo std.pngLETH
0
Logo std.pngDUTC
2
Logo std.pngTRAN
0
Logo std.pngPENT
2
Logo std.pngADEF
0
Logo std.pngCOUG
0
Logo std.pngENJO
2
Logo std.pngHUNG
2
Logo std.pngRAIN
0
Logo std.pngSØRB
2
Logo std.pngWHAT
1
Logo std.pngNORT
2
Logo std.pngFEEL
0
Logo std.pngGRAV
2
Logo std.pngNAND
0
Logo std.pngUNIQ
2
Logo std.pngWE A
0
Logo std.pngENJO
2
Logo std.pngTHOR
0
Logo std.pngSUMM
2
Logo std.pngHK E
0
Logo std.pngVIDA
1
Logo std.pngTHE
2
Logo std.pngSUPA
2
Logo std.pngWIND
0
Logo std.png2 GI
1
Logo std.pngASES
2
Round of 32
[x]
Logo std.pngMOCK
3
Logo std.pngPLAN
0
Logo std.pngFIRE
3
Logo std.pngFITN
2
Logo std.pngPROF
3
Logo std.pngLOS
0
Logo std.pngGUMM
3
Logo std.pngTHUN
1
Logo std.pngYUMM
3
Logo std.pngPAMS
1
Logo std.pngSALA
3
Logo std.pngRAIN
0
Logo std.pngFEEL
3
Logo std.pngNDUR
0
Logo std.pngREDE
3
Logo std.pngPARA
1
Logo std.pngPREC
3
Logo std.pngOPER
1
Logo std.pngKAPP
3
Logo std.pngDUTC
0
Logo std.pngPENT
3
Logo std.pngENJO
0
Logo std.pngHUNG
3
Logo std.pngSØRB
0
Logo std.pngNORT
3
Logo std.pngGRAV
0
Logo std.pngUNIQ
3
Logo std.pngENJO
1
Logo std.pngSUMM
3
Logo std.pngTHE
0
Logo std.pngSUPA
3
Logo std.pngASES
1
Round of 16
[x]
Logo std.pngMOCK
3
Logo std.pngFIRE
1
Logo std.pngPROF
3
Logo std.pngGUMM
1
Logo std.pngYUMM
3
Logo std.pngSALA
0
Logo std.pngFEEL
3
Logo std.pngREDE
1
Logo std.pngPREC
2
Logo std.pngKAPP
3
Logo std.pngPENT
3
Logo std.pngHUNG
2
Logo std.pngNORT
3
Logo std.pngUNIQ
0
Logo std.pngSUMM
3
Logo std.pngSUPA
2
Quarterfinals
[x]
Logo std.pngMOCK
3
Logo std.pngPROF
2
Logo std.pngYUMM
0
Logo std.pngFEEL
3
Logo std.pngKAPP
0
Logo std.pngPENT
3
Logo std.pngNORT
3
Logo std.pngSUMM
0
Semifinals
[x]
Logo std.pngMOCK
0
Logo std.pngFEEL
3
Logo std.pngPENT
3
Logo std.pngNORT
1
Finals
[<<]
Logo std.pngFEEL
1
Logo std.pngPENT