Gfinity Rocket League/Europe/PS4 and PC/3v3/2016-11-11

From Rocket League Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Gfinity Rocket League - November 11th
Gfinitysquare.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerGfinity
FormatSingle Elimination
LinksWebsite
Location & Dates
Event TypeOnline
Date2016-11-11

Format

  • Weekly Cups
  • Single Elimination
  • Round 1 & 2 are Bo3
  • Round 3 through the Semi Finals are Bo5 are Bo3
  • Finals are BO7

Prize Pool

Place Prize Team Roster
Gold.png 1st £ 200 Logo std.pngFlipSid3 Tactics gReazykuxir97Markydooda
Silver.png 2nd £ 50 Logo std.pngMockit Aces Deevopaschy90SquishyMuffinzViolentPanda
3rd-4th Logo std.pngNorthern Gaming Maestromiztikremkoe
Logo std.pngPrecision Z KaydopSikiiSkyline
Show Additional Results

Results

If more than 64 teams registered, only RO64+ is shown.
Round of 64
[x]
Logo std.pngMOCK
3
Logo std.pngGRAT
0
Logo std.pngVCF
2
Logo std.pngBORE
0
Logo std.pngKAPP
2
Logo std.pngKEEP
0
Logo std.pngCOPE
2
Logo std.pngOMEN
1
Logo std.pngLEAF
2
Logo std.pngANGR
0
Logo std.pngPLAN
2
Logo std.pngLEAR
0
Logo std.pngOPEN
2
Logo std.pngHK E
0
Logo std.pngPLAY
2
Logo std.pngCADE
0
Logo std.pngNORT
2
Logo std.pngHYPE
0
Logo std.pngERZG
2
Logo std.pngGLAS
1
Logo std.pngUNSP
2
Logo std.pngUST
0
Logo std.pngPARA
2
Logo std.pngNEED
0
Logo std.pngGUMM
2
Logo std.pngNORT
1
Logo std.pngDO N
1
Logo std.pngCOSM
2
Logo std.pngSUPA
2
Logo std.pngIMPE
0
Logo std.pngCYBE
0
Logo std.pngCHEE
2
Logo std.pngPREC
2
Logo std.pngBANG
0
Logo std.pngBLUE
2
Logo std.pngTHE
0
Logo std.pngDUTC
2
Logo std.pngWHER
0
Logo std.pngENJO
2
Logo std.pngLANZ
0
Logo std.pngPROF
2
Logo std.pngCRIN
0
Logo std.pngPUFF
0
Logo std.pngSHAK
2
Logo std.pngSALA
2
Logo std.pngTHE
0
Logo std.pngOPER
0
Logo std.pngUNTI
2
Logo std.pngFLIP
2
Logo std.pngTRIP
0
Logo std.pngESPU
2
Logo std.pngDIVI
1
Logo std.pngPIEC
2
Logo std.pngBOIH
0
Logo std.pngRAIN
2
Logo std.pngWIND
1
Logo std.pngSUMM
2
Logo std.pngTURN
0
Logo std.png2F@
2
Logo std.pngSPIR
0
Logo std.pngUNIQ
2
Logo std.pngL.CU
0
Logo std.pngPAMS
2
Logo std.pngADEF
1
Round of 32
[x]
Logo std.pngMOCK
3
Logo std.pngVCF
0
Logo std.pngKAPP
3
Logo std.pngCOPE
2
Logo std.pngLEAF
3
Logo std.pngPLAN
2
Logo std.pngOPEN
3
Logo std.pngPLAY
1
Logo std.pngNORT
3
Logo std.pngERZG
1
Logo std.pngUNSP
0
Logo std.pngPARA
3
Logo std.pngGUMM
3
Logo std.pngCOSM
0
Logo std.pngSUPA
3
Logo std.pngCHEE
0
Logo std.pngPREC
3
Logo std.pngBLUE
1
Logo std.pngDUTC
1
Logo std.pngENJO
3
Logo std.pngPROF
3
Logo std.pngSHAK
0
Logo std.pngSALA
3
Logo std.pngUNTI
0
Logo std.pngFLIP
3
Logo std.pngESPU
0
Logo std.pngPIEC
3
Logo std.pngRAIN
0
Logo std.pngSUMM
3
Logo std.png2F@
2
Logo std.pngUNIQ
3
Logo std.pngPAMS
1
Round of 16
[x]
Logo std.pngMOCK
3
Logo std.pngKAPP
1
Logo std.pngLEAF
0
Logo std.pngOPEN
3
Logo std.pngNORT
3
Logo std.pngPARA
0
Logo std.pngGUMM
1
Logo std.pngSUPA
3
Logo std.pngPREC
3
Logo std.pngENJO
1
Logo std.pngPROF
1
Logo std.pngSALA
3
Logo std.pngFLIP
3
Logo std.pngPIEC
1
Logo std.pngSUMM
3
Logo std.pngUNIQ
0
Quarterfinals
[x]
Logo std.pngMOCK
3
Logo std.pngOPEN
1
Logo std.pngNORT
3
Logo std.pngSUPA
1
Logo std.pngPREC
3
Logo std.pngSALA
2
Logo std.pngFLIP
3
Logo std.pngSUMM
2
Semifinals
[x]
Logo std.pngMOCK
3
Logo std.pngNORT
1
Logo std.pngPREC
0
Logo std.pngFLIP
3
Finals
[<<]
Logo std.pngMOCK
0
Logo std.pngFLIP