Gfinity Rocket League/Europe/PS4 and PC/3v3/2016-11-04

From Rocket League Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Gfinity Rocket League - November 4th
Gfinitysquare.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerGfinity
FormatSingle Elimination
LinksWebsite
Location & Dates
Event TypeOnline
Date2016-11-04

Format

  • Weekly Cups
  • Single Elimination
  • Round 1 & 2 are Bo3
  • Round 3 through the Semi Finals are Bo5 are Bo3
  • Finals are BO7

Prize Pool

Place Prize Team Roster
Gold.png 1st £ 200 Logo std.pngFlipSid3 Tactics gReazykuxir97Markydooda
Silver.png 2nd £ 50 Logo std.pngMockit Aces Deevopaschy90ViolentPanda
3rd-4th Logo std.pngPENTA Sports FreaKiiKillerno7Pwndx
Logo std.pngREUNITEDgg DoomseeELMPSnaski
Show Additional Results

Results

If more than 64 teams registered, only RO64+ is shown.
Round of 64
[x]
Logo std.pngMOCK
2
Logo std.pngWE D
0
Logo std.pngHYPS
0
Logo std.pngPUFF
2
Logo std.pngSUPA
2
Logo std.pngLEAR
0
Logo std.pngENJO
2
Logo std.pngWIND
0
Logo std.pngPROF
2
Logo std.pngHYPE
0
Logo std.pngGART
2
Logo std.pngU.N.
0
Logo std.pngLUMI
2
Logo std.pngWHER
0
Logo std.pngEXTA
2
Logo std.pngDIGG
0
Logo std.pngREUN
2
Logo std.pngTHEH
0
Logo std.pngMAJE
2
Logo std.pngMETA
1
Logo std.pngPEN
2
Logo std.pngFROS
0
Logo std.pngSNEA
0
Logo std.pngENVI
1
Logo std.pngSUMM
2
Logo std.pngPIZZ
0
Logo std.pngT
0
Logo std.pngTERR
2
Logo std.pngSALA
2
Logo std.pngTHE
0
Logo std.pngUNIQ
2
Logo std.pngTHE
1
Logo std.pngBAGU
2
Logo std.pngINFI
0
Logo std.pngPLAN
0
Logo std.pngCOSM
2
Logo std.pngPIEC
2
Logo std.pngHOT
0
Logo std.pngREBE
0
Logo std.pngUNTI
2
Logo std.pngPENT
2
Logo std.pngANGE
0
Logo std.pngWAIT
0
Logo std.pngARRI
2
Logo std.pngDUTC
2
Logo std.pngRAND
0
Logo std.pngDEFI
1
Logo std.pngTG T
0
Logo std.pngFLIP
1
Logo std.pngFRON
0
Logo std.pngPOOL
2
Logo std.pngGLAS
0
Logo std.pngKAPP
2
Logo std.pngGAME
0
Logo std.pngCOPE
2
Logo std.pngGRAN
0
Logo std.pngLINU
2
Logo std.pngTHE
0
Logo std.pngGRAV
2
Logo std.pngBORE
0
Logo std.pngSPON
2
Logo std.pngONI
0
Logo std.pngSØRB
2
Logo std.pngTRAN
0
Round of 32
[x]
Logo std.pngMOCK
3
Logo std.pngPUFF
1
Logo std.pngSUPA
3
Logo std.pngENJO
1
Logo std.pngPROF
1
Logo std.pngGART
3
Logo std.pngLUMI
3
Logo std.pngEXTA
0
Logo std.pngREUN
3
Logo std.pngMAJE
0
Logo std.pngPEN
3
Logo std.pngENVI
0
Logo std.pngSUMM
3
Logo std.pngTERR
1
Logo std.pngSALA
3
Logo std.pngUNIQ
1
Logo std.pngBAGU
3
Logo std.pngCOSM
0
Logo std.pngPIEC
3
Logo std.pngUNTI
1
Logo std.pngPENT
3
Logo std.pngARRI
0
Logo std.pngDUTC
3
Logo std.pngDEFI
1
Logo std.pngFLIP
3
Logo std.pngPOOL
1
Logo std.pngKAPP
3
Logo std.pngCOPE
1
Logo std.pngLINU
3
Logo std.pngGRAV
0
Logo std.pngSPON
3
Logo std.pngSØRB
0
Round of 16
[x]
Logo std.pngMOCK
3
Logo std.pngSUPA
0
Logo std.pngGART
2
Logo std.pngLUMI
3
Logo std.pngREUN
3
Logo std.pngPEN
0
Logo std.pngSUMM
3
Logo std.pngSALA
1
Logo std.pngBAGU
3
Logo std.pngPIEC
0
Logo std.pngPENT
3
Logo std.pngDUTC
0
Logo std.pngFLIP
3
Logo std.pngKAPP
2
Logo std.pngLINU
3
Logo std.pngSPON
0
Quarterfinals
[x]
Logo std.pngMOCK
3
Logo std.pngLUMI
2
Logo std.pngREUN
3
Logo std.pngSUMM
2
Logo std.pngBAGU
1
Logo std.pngPENT
3
Logo std.pngFLIP
3
Logo std.pngLINU
0
Semifinals
[x]
Logo std.pngMOCK
3
Logo std.pngREUN
1
Logo std.pngPENT
1
Logo std.pngFLIP
3
Finals
[<<]
Logo std.pngMOCK
3
Logo std.pngFLIP
4