Gfinity Rocket League/Europe/PS4 and PC/3v3/2016-08-26

From Rocket League Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Gfinity Rocket League - August 26th
Gfinitysquare.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerGfinity
FormatSingle Elimination
LinksWebsite
Location & Dates
Event TypeOnline
Country
Europe
Date2016-08-26

Format

  • Weekly Cups
  • Single Elimination
  • Round 1 and Round 2 - BO3
  • Round 3 to Semifinals - BO5
  • Finals - BO7

Prize Pool

Place Prize Team Roster
Gold.png 1st £ 200 Logo std.pngFlipSid3 Tactics gReazykuxir97Markydooda
Silver.png 2nd £ 50 Logo std.pngCow Nose MognusNielskoekZensuz
3rd-4th Logo std.pngThe 59 Second Shit DataPauliepaulNLSebadam
Logo std.pngENJOY FreaKiiGMSexayPwndx
Show Additional Results

Results

If more than 64 teams registered, only RO64+ is shown.
Round of 64
[x]
Logo std.pngNORT
2
Logo std.pngVEL0
0
Logo std.pngHARA
0
Logo std.pngSHAZ
2
Logo std.pngFIRE
2
Logo std.pngLETI
0
Logo std.pngUNIQ
2
Logo std.pngBLOO
0
Logo std.pngTHE
2
Logo std.pngPORT
0
Logo std.pngXENI
2
Logo std.pngSAVA
0
Logo std.pngASTR
0
Logo std.pngNEME
2
Logo std.pngDAIJ
2
Logo std.pngDIAM
0
Logo std.pngRLCS
3
Logo std.pngAVIR
0
Logo std.pngWHAT
2
Logo std.pngTG T
0
Logo std.pngEXTA
2
Logo std.pngPLAY
0
Logo std.pngSOLI
2
Logo std.pngBACK
0
Logo std.pngFLIP
2
Logo std.pngSIMP
0
Logo std.pngCYBE'
2
Logo std.pngPITC
1
Logo std.pngBALL
2
Logo std.pngCLAS
0
Logo std.pngDELU
2
Logo std.pngSUIC
0
Logo std.pngPREC
2
Logo std.pngSNIP
0
Logo std.pngLATT
1
Logo std.pngMAJE
0
Logo std.pngLUMI
2
Logo std.pngTERR
0
Logo std.pngGFA
2
Logo std.png47SO
0
Logo std.pngCOW
2
Logo std.pngVIC
0
Logo std.pngRAIN
0
Logo std.pngFLYI
2
'Logo std.pngSPON
2'
Logo std.pngDONK
0
Logo std.pngBACK
2
Logo std.pngOVO.
0
Logo std.pngSUPE
2
Logo std.pngLEGG
0
Logo std.pngWE D
1
Logo std.pngBOOS
2
Logo std.pngAERI
2
Logo std.pngMIRA
0
Logo std.pngSPEC
2
Logo std.pngDEMÓ
0
Logo std.pngENJO
2
Logo std.pngMI5T
0
Logo std.pngVIRG
2
Logo std.pngHIDD
1
Logo std.pngSHOO
2
Logo std.pngTRIN
0
Logo std.pngLUMI
2
Logo std.pngSORR
0
Round of 32
[x]
Logo std.pngNORT
0
Logo std.pngSHAZ
3
Logo std.pngFIRE
2
Logo std.pngUNIQ
3
Logo std.pngTHE
3
Logo std.pngXENI
1
Logo std.pngNEME
0
Logo std.pngDAIJ
3
Logo std.pngRLCS
3
Logo std.pngWHAT
0
Logo std.pngEXTA
0
Logo std.pngSOLI
3
Logo std.pngFLIP
3
Logo std.pngCYBE
0
Logo std.pngBALL
3
Logo std.pngDELU
0
Logo std.pngPREC
0
Logo std.pngLATT
1
Logo std.pngLUMI
3
Logo std.pngGFA
2
Logo std.pngCOW
3
Logo std.pngFLYI
0
Logo std.pngSPON
3
Logo std.pngBACK
1
Logo std.pngSUPE
3
Logo std.pngBOOS
0
Logo std.pngAERI
2
Logo std.pngSPEC
3
Logo std.pngENJO
3
Logo std.pngVIRG
0
Logo std.pngSHOO
0
Logo std.pngLUMI
3
Round of 16
[x]
Logo std.pngSHAZ
1
Logo std.pngUNIQ
3
Logo std.pngTHE
3
Logo std.pngDAIJ
0
Logo std.pngRLCS
3
Logo std.pngSOLI
0
Logo std.pngFLIP
3
Logo std.pngBALL
0
Logo std.pngLATT
2
Logo std.pngLUMI
3
Logo std.pngCOW
3
Logo std.pngSPON
0
Logo std.pngSUPE
3
Logo std.pngSPEC
0
Logo std.pngENJO
3
Logo std.pngLUMI
0
Quarterfinals
[x]
Logo std.pngUNIQ
2
Logo std.pngTHE
3
Logo std.pngRLCS
0
Logo std.pngFLIP
3
Logo std.pngLUMI
1
Logo std.pngCOW
3
Logo std.pngSUPE
2
Logo std.pngENJO
3
Semifinals
[x]
Logo std.pngTHE
0
Logo std.pngFLIP
3
Logo std.pngCOW
3
Logo std.pngENJO
2
Finals
[<<]
Logo std.pngFLIP
4
Logo std.pngCOW
2