Gfinity Rocket League/Europe/PS4 and PC/3v3/2016-06-10

From Rocket League Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Gfinity Rocket League - June 10th
Gfinitysquare.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerGfinity
FormatSingle Elimination
LinksWebsite
Location & Dates
Event TypeOnline
Date2016-06-10

Format

  • Weekly Cups
  • Single Elimination
  • All matches BO5 until the finals
  • Finals BO7

Prize Pool

Place Prize Team Roster
Gold.png 1st £ 200 Logo std.pngremkoe 1v3 MaestroremkoeScrub Killa
Silver.png 2nd £ 50 Logo std.pngGentlemen BlueyKaydopsoLid99npnp
3rd-4th Logo std.pngCrown & Jewels Frost FlarkeSebadamTaurex
Logo std.pngPrecision Z DadoohSkylineTequilaz
Show Additional Results

Results

If more than 64 teams registered, only RO64+ is shown.
Round of 64
[x]
Logo std.pngMOCK
 
Logo std.pngPROJ
1
Logo std.pngDEFI
3
Logo std.pngDIE
3
Logo std.pngWELL
1
Logo std.pngEXTA
3
Logo std.pngCRYP
1
Logo std.pngSILL
3
Logo std.pngSHUT
0
Logo std.pngHITM
3
Logo std.pngNOSC
0
Logo std.pngCROW
1
Logo std.pngTHED
0
Logo std.pngASES
3
Logo std.pngTHE
2
Logo std.pngGENT
3
Logo std.pngAMAT
0
Logo std.pngDARK
3
Logo std.pngSONI
1
Logo std.pngCOMR
3
Logo std.pngUPRO
0
Logo std.pngWEEB
3
Logo std.pngEMBR
0
Logo std.pngEFF0
3
Logo std.pngALMO
1
Logo std.pngSHIF
3
Logo std.pngDO N
0
Logo std.pngROCK
3
Logo std.pngLOND
0
Logo std.png\/\/
3
Logo std.pngSWIS
0
Logo std.pngREMK
3
Logo std.pngTMA
0
Logo std.pngSID3
0
Logo std.pngINCE
1
Logo std.pngONET
3
Logo std.pngRNK
0
Logo std.pngROYA
3
Logo std.pngAPPA
0
Logo std.pngI CE
3
Logo std.pngPOST
0
Logo std.pngFTW.
3
Logo std.pngWATR
0
Logo std.pngJJJ
3
Logo std.pngSTOF
0
Logo std.pngFEEL
3
Logo std.pngSIGM
0
Logo std.pngPREC
3
Logo std.pngARCA
0
Logo std.pngOK O
3
Logo std.pngSWIF
0
Logo std.pngCOW
3
Logo std.pngTHE
0
Logo std.pngMINI
2
Logo std.pngTDX
3
Logo std.pngSOLI
3
Logo std.pngUBUY
0
Logo std.pngTG T
1
Logo std.pngBING
3
Logo std.pngSHAZ
3
Logo std.pngAZAS
2
Logo std.pngK1CK
3
Logo std.pngROCK
0
Round of 32
[x]
Logo std.pngMOCK
3
Logo std.pngDEFI
0
Logo std.pngDIE
0
Logo std.pngEXTA
3
Logo std.pngSILL
0
Logo std.pngHITM
3
Logo std.pngCROW
3
Logo std.pngASES
0
Logo std.pngGENT
3
Logo std.pngDARK
0
Logo std.pngCOMR
3
Logo std.pngWEEB
0
Logo std.pngEFF0
0
Logo std.pngSHIF
3
Logo std.pngROCK
0
Logo std.png\/\/
3
Logo std.pngREMK
3
Logo std.pngINCE
0
Logo std.pngONET
3
Logo std.pngROYA
2
Logo std.pngI CE
2
Logo std.pngFTW.
3
Logo std.pngJJJ
3
Logo std.pngFEEL
0
Logo std.pngPREC
3
Logo std.pngOK O
0
Logo std.pngCOW
3
Logo std.pngTDX
0
Logo std.pngSOLI
3
Logo std.pngBING
0
Logo std.pngSHAZ
3
Logo std.pngK1CK
0
Round of 16
[x]
Logo std.pngMOCK
3
Logo std.pngEXTA
1
Logo std.pngHITM
2
Logo std.pngCROW
3
Logo std.pngGENT
3
Logo std.pngCOMR
1
Logo std.pngSHIF
3
Logo std.png\/\/
1
Logo std.pngREMK
3
Logo std.pngONET
0
Logo std.pngFTW.
0
Logo std.pngJJJ
3
Logo std.pngPREC
3
Logo std.pngCOW
2
Logo std.pngSOLI
3
Logo std.pngSHAZ
0
Quarterfinals
[x]
Logo std.pngMOCK
1
Logo std.pngCROW
3
Logo std.pngGENT
3
Logo std.pngSHIF
0
Logo std.pngREMK
3
Logo std.pngJJJ
0
Logo std.pngPREC
3
Logo std.pngSOLI
1
Semifinals
[x]
Logo std.pngCROW
0
Logo std.pngGENT
3
Logo std.pngREMK
3
Logo std.pngPREC
0
Finals
[<<]
Logo std.pngGENT
2
Logo std.pngREMK
4