Gfinity Rocket League/Europe/PS4 and PC/3v3/2016-04-15

From Rocket League Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Gfinity Rocket League - April 15th
Gfinitysquare.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerGfinity
FormatSingle Elimination
LinksWebsite
Location & Dates
Event TypeOnline
Date2016-04-15

Format

  • Weekly Cups
  • Single Elimination
  • All matches BO5 until the finals
  • Finals BO7

Prize Pool

Place Prize Team Roster
Gold.png 1st £ 200 Logo std.pngMock-It Esports EU paschy90miztikSikii
Silver.png 2nd £ 50 Logo std.pngWe Dem Girlz gReazyMaestroremkoe
3rd-4th Logo std.pngShazoo BicycleThiefContinuumO'Neill
Logo std.pngKAPOW al0tSniperkid138Turbopolsa
Show Additional Results

Results

If more than 64 teams registered, only RO64+ is shown.
Round of 64
[x]
Logo std.pngMOCK
3
Logo std.pngTRE
1
Logo std.pngTG T
0
Logo std.pngWEEB
3
Logo std.pngUNRI
3
Logo std.pngNOT
0
Logo std.pngCY.F
3
Logo std.pngNXR
0
Logo std.pngABSO
0
Logo std.pngASTR
3
Logo std.pngWAZZ
1
Logo std.pngPINC
3
Logo std.pngHK
3
Logo std.pngENTE
2
Logo std.pngGOLD
0
Logo std.pngCELE
3
Logo std.pngFLIP
0
Logo std.pngTHEB
3
Logo std.pngNOME
3
Logo std.pngRANG
1
Logo std.pngRG E
3
Logo std.pngEXTR
0
Logo std.pngDUNN
3
Logo std.pngLAZY
0
Logo std.pngSHAZ
3
Logo std.pngBR0W
0
Logo std.pngGALA
3
Logo std.pngCELE
1
Logo std.pngIKSD
3
Logo std.pngGET
0
Logo std.pngAEST
3
Logo std.pngNEME
2
Logo std.pngWE D
3
Logo std.pngFUR-
0
Logo std.pngCEAS
1
Logo std.pngEDGE
3
Logo std.pngBANT
3
Logo std.pngCHEE
0
Logo std.pngJJJ
3
Logo std.pngYOUN
0
Logo std.pngHARD
3
Logo std.pngRAMP
0
Logo std.pngRARE
1
Logo std.pngBACK
3
Logo std.pngEFF0
3
Logo std.pngCRY'
0
Logo std.pngROCK
1
Logo std.pngSEAT
3
Logo std.pngPREC
3
Logo std.pngSIGM
0
Logo std.pngLUCK
3
Logo std.pngMINU
0
Logo std.pngTHE
3
Logo std.pngEMBR
0
Logo std.pngGENT
3
Logo std.pngALMO
0
Logo std.pngKAPO
3
Logo std.pngELEM
0
Logo std.pngOUT
3
Logo std.pngSORR
2
Logo std.pngDOT
3
Logo std.pngDREA
1
Logo std.pngARCT
3
Logo std.pngONMY
0
Round of 32
[x]
Logo std.pngMOCK
3
Logo std.pngWEEB
0
Logo std.pngUNRI
3
Logo std.pngCY.F
1
Logo std.pngASTR
0
Logo std.pngPINC
3
Logo std.pngHK
1
Logo std.pngCELE
3
Logo std.pngTHEB
0
Logo std.pngNOME
3
Logo std.pngRG E
3
Logo std.pngDUNN
0
Logo std.pngSHAZ
3
Logo std.pngGALA
0
Logo std.pngIKSD
3
Logo std.pngAEST
0
Logo std.pngWE D
3
Logo std.pngEDGE
1
Logo std.pngBANT
0
Logo std.pngJJJ
3
Logo std.pngHARD
3
Logo std.pngBACK
0
Logo std.pngEFF0
3
Logo std.pngSEAT
2
Logo std.pngPREC
3
Logo std.pngLUCK
1
Logo std.pngTHE
2
Logo std.pngGENT
3
Logo std.pngKAPO
3
Logo std.pngOUT
2
Logo std.pngDOT
3
Logo std.pngARCT
1
Round of 16
[x]
Logo std.pngMOCK
3
Logo std.pngUNRI
1
Logo std.pngPINC
2
Logo std.pngCELE
3
Logo std.pngNOME
0
Logo std.pngRG E
3
Logo std.pngSHAZ
3
Logo std.pngIKSD
1
Logo std.pngWE D
3
Logo std.pngJJJ
2
Logo std.pngHARD
1
Logo std.pngEFF0
3
Logo std.pngPREC
0
Logo std.pngGENT
3
Logo std.pngKAPO
3
Logo std.pngDOT
2
Quarterfinals
[x]
Logo std.pngMOCK
3
Logo std.pngCELE
0
Logo std.pngRG E
1
Logo std.pngSHAZ
3
Logo std.pngWE D
3
Logo std.pngEFF0
0
Logo std.pngGENT
0
Logo std.pngKAPO
3
Semifinals
[x]
Logo std.pngMOCK
3
Logo std.pngSHAZ
0
Logo std.pngWE D
3
Logo std.pngKAPO
0
Finals
[<<]
Logo std.pngMOCK
4
Logo std.pngWE D
1