Gfinity Rocket League/Europe/PS4 and PC/3v3/2016-03-26

From Rocket League Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Gfinity Rocket League - March 26th
Gfinitysquare.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerGfinity
FormatSingle Elimination
LinksWebsite
Location & Dates
Event TypeOnline
Date2016-03-26

Format

  • Weekly Cups
  • Single Elimination
  • All matches BO5 until the finals
  • Finals BO7

Prize Pool

Place Prize Team Roster
Gold.png 1st £ 100 Logo std.pngWe Dem Girlz gReazyMaestroremkoe
Silver.png 2nd £ 50 Logo std.pngMock-It Esports EU paschy90miztikScrub Killa
3rd-4th Logo std.pngDopefish lives delicioHeavYOtorhinolary
Logo std.pngThe Flying Dutchmen [[]]
Show Additional Results

Results

If more than 64 teams registered, only RO64+ is shown.
Round of 64
[x]
Logo std.pngMOCK
3
Logo std.pngEVIL
0
Logo std.pngAMAZ
3
Logo std.pngLEAD
2
Logo std.pngAEST
3
Logo std.pngLEGE
0
Logo std.pngGALA
3
Logo std.pngFORS
0
Logo std.pngDOT
3
Logo std.pngIDOM
0
Logo std.pngRARE
3
Logo std.pngORGA
1
Logo std.pngTACT
3
Logo std.pngLES
0
Logo std.pngSARP
3
Logo std.pngGALA
0
Logo std.pngJAMB
3
link=[RR] Relentless Rovers[RR]
0
Logo std.pngGAY
0
Logo std.pngAFTE
3
Logo std.pngWITH
3
Logo std.pngMÆLV
1
Logo std.png3SIX
3
Logo std.pngRYOL
0
Logo std.pngABSO
3
Logo std.pngGALA
0
Logo std.pngDOPE
3
Logo std.pngEXTA
0
Logo std.pngHARD
3
Logo std.pngGROV
0
Logo std.pngROCK
3
Logo std.pngDRAM
1
Logo std.pngWE D
3
Logo std.pngMIXU
0
Logo std.pngVICI
0
Logo std.pngWEOH
3
Logo std.pngTHE
0
Logo std.pngCYCL
3
Logo std.pngECN
3
Logo std.pngHAWK
0
Logo std.pngIKSD
3
Logo std.pngKALL
0
Logo std.pngTHE
3
Logo std.pngYOUN
2
Logo std.pngCOW
3
Logo std.pngLUNA
0
Logo std.pngDUNN
3
Logo std.pngOCTI
0
Logo std.pngKAPO
3
Logo std.pngMANC
0
Logo std.pngTHE
3
Logo std.pngKLAN
0
Logo std.pngBRWA
3
Logo std.pngPOON
0
Logo std.pngNO L
3
Logo std.pngOUT
0
Logo std.pngLOOK
3
Logo std.pngFATE
0
Logo std.pngFRAT
0
Logo std.pngLUNZ
3
Logo std.pngRG E
3
Logo std.pngTHE
0
Logo std.pngOMEG
0
Logo std.pngTHE
3
Round of 32
[x]
Logo std.pngMOCK
3
Logo std.pngAMAZ
0
Logo std.pngAEST
1
Logo std.pngGALA
3
Logo std.pngDOT
3
Logo std.pngRARE
2
Logo std.pngTACT
3
Logo std.pngSARP
1
Logo std.pngJAMB
3
Logo std.pngAFTE
0
Logo std.pngWITH
2
Logo std.png3SIX
3
Logo std.pngABSO
1
Logo std.pngDOPE
3
Logo std.pngHARD
3
Logo std.pngROCK
1
Logo std.pngWE D
3
Logo std.pngWEOH
0
Logo std.pngCYCL
1
Logo std.pngECN
3
Logo std.pngIKSD
3
Logo std.pngTHE
0
Logo std.pngCOW
3
Logo std.pngDUNN
1
Logo std.pngKAPO
0
Logo std.pngTHE
3
Logo std.pngBRWA
0
Logo std.pngNO L
3
Logo std.pngLOOK
3
Logo std.pngLUNZ
1
Logo std.pngRG E
3
Logo std.pngTHE
2
Round of 16
[x]
Logo std.pngMOCK
3
Logo std.pngGALA
0
Logo std.pngDOT
3
Logo std.pngTACT
1
Logo std.pngJAMB
3
Logo std.png3SIX
0
Logo std.pngDOPE
3
Logo std.pngHARD
2
Logo std.pngWE D
3
Logo std.pngECN
0
Logo std.pngIKSD
3
Logo std.pngCOW
2
Logo std.pngTHE
3
Logo std.pngNO L
0
Logo std.pngLOOK
3
Logo std.pngRG E
1
Quarterfinals
[x]
Logo std.pngMOCK
3
Logo std.pngDOT
1
Logo std.pngJAMB
1
Logo std.pngDOPE
3
Logo std.pngWE D
3
Logo std.pngIKSD
0
Logo std.pngTHE
3
Logo std.pngLOOK
2
Semifinals
[x]
Logo std.pngMOCK
3
Logo std.pngDOPE
1
Logo std.pngWE D
3
Logo std.pngTHE
1
Finals
[<<]
Logo std.pngMOCK
1
Logo std.pngWE D
4