Rocket League Esports Wiki
Advertisement
Gfinity Rocket League - February 19th
Gfinitysquare.png
Tournament Information
OrganizerGfinity
FormatSingle Elimination
LinksWebsite
Location & Dates
Event TypeOnline
Date2016-02-19

Format

  • Weekly Cups
  • Single Elimination
  • All matches BO5 until the finals
  • Finals BO7

Prize Pool

Place Prize Team Roster
Gold.png 1st £ 100 Logo std.pngLiterally 3 n4pz goin at it [[ELMP]] • [[gReazy]] • [[remkoe]]
Silver.png 2nd £ 50 Logo std.pngThe 3 Musketeers [[Krazack]] • [[Ryuk]] • [[ViolentPanda]]
3rd-4th Logo std.pngThe Grouchy Squidwards [[Alieuzz]] • [[Lunation]] • [[Markydooda]]
Logo std.pngComrade Gaming [[Gontho]] • [[Juuksey]] • [[OSP]]
Show Additional Results

Results

If more than 64 teams registered, only RO64+ is shown.
Round of 64
[x]
Logo std.pngCROW
3
Logo std.pngRISI
0
Logo std.pngBESA
1
Logo std.pngSYNE
3
Logo std.pngSMOK
1
Logo std.pngTHE
3
Logo std.pngGART
3
Logo std.pngUNDE
1
Logo std.pngDO N
3
Logo std.png302
2
Logo std.pngDANK
1
Logo std.pngDUNN
3
Logo std.pngMYXM
3
Logo std.pngXWHQ
0
Logo std.pngFISS
3
Logo std.pngSTRA
0
Logo std.pngCATE
2
Logo std.pngDOT
3
Logo std.pngTRAN
3
Logo std.pngPNG
0
Logo std.pngFLYI
2
Logo std.pngMEAN
3
Logo std.png404T
0
Logo std.pngTHEC
3
Logo std.pngAMAZ
0
Logo std.pngLITE
3
Logo std.pngESPU
0
Logo std.pngSOLI
3
Logo std.pngULTI
1
Logo std.pngSOAR
3
Logo std.pngINJE
0
Logo std.pngRYAN
3
Logo std.pngCYCL
2
Logo std.pngROYA
3
Logo std.pngWHAT
2
Logo std.pngWHAT
3
Logo std.pngANEV
3
Logo std.pngJRJ
1
Logo std.pngCOMR
3
Logo std.pngROCK
2
Logo std.pngCLAN
3
Logo std.pngIDOM
2
Logo std.pngSTIA
0
Logo std.pngBANT
3
Logo std.pngWOLF
3
Logo std.pngMY.C
0
Logo std.pngTHUN
3
Logo std.pngSHIP
0
Logo std.pngYOUM
3
Logo std.pngEXPE
2
Logo std.pngAPTI
1
Logo std.pngIKSD
3
Logo std.pngFIRE
3
Logo std.pngSO O
0
Logo std.pngSPAC
1
Logo std.pngGRAV
3
Logo std.pngBUER
0
Logo std.pngTHE
3
Logo std.pngBAM
3
Logo std.pngESSE
0
Logo std.pngSECT
3
Logo std.pngPARA
0
Logo std.pngLEAD
0
Logo std.pngMANT
3
Round of 32
[x]
Logo std.pngCROW
3
Logo std.pngSYNE
1
Logo std.pngTHE
3
Logo std.pngGART
1
Logo std.pngDO N
3
Logo std.pngDUNN
1
Logo std.pngMYXM
3
Logo std.pngFISS
1
Logo std.pngDOT
3
Logo std.pngTRAN
1
Logo std.pngMEAN
0
Logo std.pngTHEC
3
Logo std.pngLITE
3
Logo std.pngSOLI
0
Logo std.pngSOAR
3
Logo std.pngRYAN
1
Logo std.pngROYA
0
Logo std.pngWHAT
3
Logo std.pngANEV
2
Logo std.pngCOMR
3
Logo std.pngCLAN
2
Logo std.pngBANT
3
Logo std.pngWOLF
3
Logo std.pngTHUN
1
Logo std.pngYOUM
2
Logo std.pngIKSD
3
Logo std.pngFIRE
3
Logo std.pngGRAV
0
Logo std.pngTHE
3
Logo std.pngBAM
0
Logo std.pngSECT
1
Logo std.pngMANT
3
Round of 16
[x]
Logo std.pngCROW
0
Logo std.pngTHE
3
Logo std.pngDO N
0
Logo std.pngMYXM
3
Logo std.pngDOT
3
Logo std.pngTHEC
0
Logo std.pngLITE
3
Logo std.pngSOAR
0
Logo std.pngWHAT
2
Logo std.pngCOMR
3
Logo std.pngBANT
3
Logo std.pngWOLF
0
Logo std.pngIKSD
2
Logo std.pngFIRE
3
Logo std.pngTHE
3
Logo std.pngMANT
0
Quarterfinals
[x]
Logo std.pngTHE
3
Logo std.pngMYXM
1
Logo std.pngDOT
1
Logo std.pngLITE
3
Logo std.pngCOMR
3
Logo std.pngBANT
1
Logo std.pngFIRE
0
Logo std.pngTHE
3
Semifinals
[x]
Logo std.pngTHE
0
Logo std.pngLITE
3
Logo std.pngCOMR
0
Logo std.pngTHE
3
Finals
[<<]
Logo std.pngLITE
4
Logo std.pngTHE
1
Advertisement